Name  Deceased   Class         
Jennie Harry Beagley  Deceased   Class of 06         
Elsie Noble Eastburn  Deceased   Class of 06         
Blanche Hess Gast  Deceased   Class of 06         
Clifford Harry  Deceased   Class of 06         
Charles Lyons  Deceased   Class of 06         
Maude Adair Smeak  Deceased   Class of 06         
             
             
Richard Conn  Deceased   Class of 07         
Ethel Reed  Deceased   Class of 07         
Harrison White  Deceased   Class of 07         
             
             
Mary Ballard  Deceased   Class of 08         
Charles Conn  Deceased   Class of 08         
Leila Hanson  Deceased   Class of 08         
Everett Hess  Deceased   Class of 08         
Hazel Lawrence Hess  Deceased   Class of 08         
Ina Pierson Kaufman  Deceased   Class of 08         
Ida Sell Kindig  Deceased   Class of 08         
Francis Lyons  Deceased   Class of 08         
Mae Whitmire Rothrock  Deceased   Class of 08         
             
             
Velma Lyons Bishop  Deceased   Class of 09         
Mabel Conn  Deceased   Class of 09         
Nellie Conn  Deceased   Class of 09         
Grace Park Cross  Deceased   Class of 09         
Elwood Harry  Deceased   Class of 09         
Ruby Davis Jones  Deceased   Class of 09         
Simon Leopold  Deceased   Class of 09         
Esther Light  Deceased   Class of 09         
Stanley Lowe  Deceased   Class of 09         
Orpheus Lyons  Deceased   Class of 09         
Luella Elliott Macon  Deceased   Class of 09         
Ray Major  Deceased   Class of 09         
Roscoe Merchant  Deceased   Class of 09         
Verne Snyder  Deceased   Class of 09         
Harry Sunderland  Deceased   Class of 09         
             
             
Florence Lowe Ballard  Deceased   Class of 10         
Lillie Adair Biddle  Deceased   Class of 10         
Roy Fox  Deceased   Class of 10         
Nina Shilts Hess  Deceased   Class of 10         
Rose Mayhew MacDonald  Deceased   Class of 10         
Glenn Reed  Deceased   Class of 10         
Walter Sell  Deceased   Class of 10         
Edward Stair  Deceased   Class of 10         
Hazel Stair  Deceased   Class of 10         
Lora Brunton Strole  Deceased   Class of 10         
Frank Strole  Deceased   Class of 10         
Arthur Weishaar  Deceased   Class of 10         
             
             
Bernice Clark Bringle  Deceased   Class of 11         
Ruth Haynes  Deceased   Class of 11         
Walter Hess  Deceased   Class of 11         
Dorsey Merchant  Deceased   Class of 11         
Ona Shindler  Deceased   Class of 11         
Minnie Kemper Stone  Deceased   Class of 11         
             
             
Truman Clinton  Deceased   Class of 12         
Ida Conn  Deceased   Class of 12         
Arthur Cooper  Deceased   Class of 12         
Laura Cooper  Deceased   Class of 12         
Opal Light Lemaster  Deceased   Class of 12         
Glen Leopold  Deceased   Class of 12         
Cora Merchant  Deceased   Class of 12         
Florence Sunderland Sage  Deceased   Class of 12         
Grace Reed Sell  Deceased   Class of 12         
Ferdinand Sell  Deceased   Class of 12         
Roy Sell  Deceased   Class of 12         
George Tabor  Deceased   Class of 12         
Iva Bill Toben  Deceased   Class of 12         
Pius Unger  Deceased   Class of 12         
             
             
Olive Cooper  Deceased   Class of 13         
Bruce Corbin  Deceased   Class of 13         
Lucille Sunderland Corbin  Deceased   Class of 13         
Bessie Michael Jones  Deceased   Class of 13         
Orpha Collier Herriman  Deceased   Class of 13         
Ruth Lawrence Sell  Deceased   Class of 13         
Earl Sell  Deceased   Class of 13         
Edward D. Sell  Deceased   Class of 13         
Naomi Hambridge Warren  Deceased   Class of 13         
Eunice Park Youngren  Deceased   Class of 13         
             
             
Ethel Cline Corbin  Deceased   Class of 14         
Leonard Crudden  Deceased   Class of 14         
Wilbur Crudden  Deceased   Class of 14         
Freeman Davis  Deceased   Class of 14         
Arthur Irwin  Deceased   Class of 14         
Ralph Kemper  Deceased   Class of 14         
Birdie Pierce Mccarty  Deceased   Class of 14         
Leslie Weishaar  Deceased   Class of 14         
Edna Powell Woodfield  Deceased   Class of 14         
Johanna O'Reilly Ziegler  Deceased   Class of 14         
             
             
Madolin Brady  Deceased   Class of 15         
Marie Conn Clinton  Deceased   Class of 15         
Amy Cooper  Deceased   Class of 15         
Wilbert Cooper  Deceased   Class of 15         
Mabel Loughridge Crudden  Deceased   Class of 15         
Vera Cunningham  Deceased   Class of 15         
Carolyn Sunderland Denham  Deceased   Class of 15         
George Ekstrom  Deceased   Class of 15         
Chester Harry  Deceased   Class of 15         
Jessie Chamberlain Kroft  Deceased   Class of 15         
Lillie Sampson Larson  Deceased   Class of 15         
Cecil Park  Deceased   Class of 15         
Mildred Schiltz  Deceased   Class of 15         
Ethel Park Smith  Deceased   Class of 15         
Eva Stair  Deceased   Class of 15         
George Staton  Deceased   Class of 15         
Floyd Weishaar  Deceased   Class of 15         
             
             
Donovan Berlin  Deceased   Class of 16         
Wilbur Brady  Deceased   Class of 16         
Irvin C. Clinton  Deceased   Class of 16         
Russell Clinton  Deceased   Class of 16         
Bessie Cory  Deceased   Class of 16         
Elsie Montgomery Delong  Deceased   Class of 16         
Agnes McCarty Easter  Deceased   Class of 16         
Jennie Glick  Deceased   Class of 16         
Nina Kaufman  Deceased   Class of 16         
Donald Lawrence  Deceased   Class of 16         
Clifford Myers  Deceased   Class of 16         
Clyde Ricker  Deceased   Class of 16         
Ruth Little Sell  Deceased   Class of 16         
Marceline Ulyat Stewart  Deceased   Class of 16         
Forey D. Stonehill  Deceased   Class of 16         
Vernon Ulrey  Deceased   Class of 16         
Merlin G. Warr  Deceased   Class of 16         
Mittie Bill Watt  Deceased   Class of 16         
Delia Spangler Worick  Deceased   Class of 16         
             
             
Glen Cline  Deceased   Class of 17         
Malcolm Davis  Deceased   Class of 17         
Victor Ekstrom  Deceased   Class of 17         
Coralie Franklin  Deceased   Class of 17         
Mary Thayer Lyons  Deceased   Class of 17         
Mattie Geesa Mathias  Deceased   Class of 17         
Helen McCoy  Deceased   Class of 17         
Raymond Pence  Deceased   Class of 17         
Mary Collier Ricker  Deceased   Class of 17         
Luella Montgomery Sauers  Deceased   Class of 17         
Stella Corbin Shade  Deceased   Class of 17         
Allie Odle Stonehill  Deceased   Class of 17         
Charles Stonehill  Deceased   Class of 17         
Ivan Weishaar  Deceased   Class of 17         
Elsie Small Wichman  Deceased   Class of 17         
             
             
Janice Berlin  Deceased   Class of 18         
Gladys Hinchman Bulliet  Deceased   Class of 18         
Harvey Bupp  Deceased   Class of 18         
Irol Burton  Deceased   Class of 18         
Eunice McDonald Burton  Deceased   Class of 18         
John Chamberlain  Deceased   Class of 18         
Georgia Harkrider Corey  Deceased   Class of 18         
Selma Wilson Davis  Deceased   Class of 18         
William Franklin  Deceased   Class of 18         
Shearer Lyons  Deceased   Class of 18         
Harold Mather  Deceased   Class of 18         
Paul Orville McCabe  Deceased   Class of 18         
John Pence  Deceased   Class of 18         
Glenn Staton  Deceased   Class of 18         
             
             
Jeannie Sage Elliott  Deceased   Class of 19         
Edith Fenwick Ferguson  Deceased   Class of 19         
Raymond Harkrider  Deceased   Class of 19         
Bernard Herriman  Deceased   Class of 19         
Leland Hess  Deceased   Class of 19         
Ruth Pence Myers  Deceased   Class of 19         
Elizabeth Lowe Newgent  Deceased   Class of 19         
Vivian Shadday  Deceased   Class of 19         
Emma Bell Barten Shekelle  Deceased   Class of 19         
Loretta Buswell Spangler  Deceased   Class of 19         
Grace Foresman Taylor  Deceased   Class of 19         
             
             
Joe Badger  Deceased   Class of 20         
Elmer Barten  Deceased   Class of 20         
Elsie Barten Bower  Deceased   Class of 20         
Gladys Brewer  Deceased   Class of 20         
Percy Chamberlain  Deceased   Class of 20         
Ruth Cooper  Deceased   Class of 20         
Jarvis Davis  Deceased   Class of 20         
Clifford Herath  Deceased   Class of 20         
Claude Herriman  Deceased   Class of 20         
Dorothy Lyons Herriman  Deceased   Class of 20         
Pauline Lyons Hoon  Deceased   Class of 20         
Jennie Gaines Harris Hopewell  Deceased   Class of 20         
Pauline Ulyat Loetz  Deceased   Class of 20         
Raymond Merchant  Deceased   Class of 20         
Della Lyons Perry  Deceased   Class of 20         
Laverne Staton  Deceased   Class of 20         
             
             
             
             
Frances Wood Bacon  Deceased   Class of 21         
John Ekstrom  Deceased   Class of 21         
Shadrick Ferris  Deceased   Class of 21         
Pauline Franklin  Deceased   Class of 21         
Velma Stonehill Harris  Deceased   Class of 21         
Everal Fleming Hayes  Deceased   Class of 21         
Vivian Cunningham Kline  Deceased   Class of 21         
Harry Lawrence  Deceased   Class of 21         
Ruth Lyons Lawrence  Deceased   Class of 21         
Jane Wert Lipman  Deceased   Class of 21         
Burford Lyons  Deceased   Class of 21         
William Parke  Deceased   Class of 21         
Florence Stonehill Perry  Deceased   Class of 21         
Ella Mather Roger  Deceased   Class of 21         
Kathryn McCabe Palmer Shanahan  Deceased   Class of 21         
Clifton Templin  Deceased   Class of 21         
Laura Corey Stecher Thie  Deceased   Class of 21         
Leona Montgomery Ulyat  Deceased   Class of 21         
Florence Shafer Whaley  Deceased   Class of 21         
Janice Warr Zeis  Deceased   Class of 21         
             
             
Don Barker  Deceased   Class of 22         
Laura Mallatt Brees  Deceased   Class of 22         
Ardith Davis  Deceased   Class of 22         
Lela Brewer Driver  Deceased   Class of 22         
John Hershman  Deceased   Class of 22         
Della Sargison Holman  Deceased   Class of 22         
Gladys Lyons Knox  Deceased   Class of 22         
Albert Mather  Deceased   Class of 22         
Lloyd McCarty  Deceased   Class of 22         
Roalnd VanDerVoort  Deceased   Class of 22         
Paul Weston  Deceased   Class of 22         
             
             
Inez Herath Blem  Deceased   Class of 23         
Pricilla Warr Bowser  Deceased   Class of 23         
Ruby Sargison Clark  Deceased   Class of 23         
Helen Wood Flasch  Deceased   Class of 23         
Ima Frauenhoff Harris  Deceased   Class of 23         
Kenneth Hiestand  Deceased   Class of 23         
Hubert Long  Deceased   Class of 23         
Russell Lyons  Deceased   Class of 23         
Lawrence Schaeffer  Deceased   Class of 23         
Irene Schmitz  Deceased   Class of 23         
Carl E. Sell  Deceased   Class of 23         
Ruth Boner Weston  Deceased   Class of 23         
Gladys Hershman Weston  Deceased   Class of 23         
Velva Bartlett Whaley  Deceased   Class of 23         
Alice Weldon Whaley  Deceased   Class of 23         
Ruby Long Winslow  Deceased   Class of 23         
             
             
Ellen Barker Secore     Class of 24         
Wilda Sell Hageman  Deceased   Class of 24         
Dale Hamman  Deceased   Class of 24         
Helen Hershman Helms  Deceased   Class of 24         
Wesley Hiestand  Deceased   Class of 24         
Bertha Sentz Jackson  Deceased   Class of 24         
Ruth Bartlett James  Deceased   Class of 24         
William Lyons  Deceased   Class of 24         
Virginia Lyons Martin  Deceased   Class of 24         
Phyllis Smith Mattox  Deceased   Class of 24         
James McCabe  Deceased   Class of 24         
Kenneth McCarty  Deceased   Class of 24         
Freda Myers McCarty  Deceased   Class of 24         
Leo O'Reilly  Deceased   Class of 24         
Celia Herath Pence  Deceased   Class of 24         
Paul Sell  Deceased   Class of 24         
Truman Sell  Deceased   Class of 24         
Leona Berlin Solmer  Deceased   Class of 24         
Villa Hartong White  Deceased   Class of 24         
             
             
Florence Weldon Barbas  Deceased   Class of 25         
Wilma Beagley Conners  Deceased   Class of 25         
Robert Cunningham Sr.  Deceased   Class of 25         
Mary Huff  Deceased   Class of 25         
Arvilla Russell Lawshe  Deceased   Class of 25         
Mildred Lowe  Deceased   Class of 25         
Naomi Hershman Lyons  Deceased   Class of 25         
Jeanette Carroll Meyer  Deceased   Class of 25         
Merl DeWees Michael  Deceased   Class of 25         
Maxwell Montgomery  Deceased   Class of 25         
Thelma Sheets  Deceased   Class of 25         
Lucille Lyons Taylor  Deceased   Class of 25         
             
             
Donald Meredith    Class of 26         
Ruth Woodfill    Class of 26         
Harold Ekstrom  Deceased   Class of 26         
Darold Hammon  Deceased   Class of 26         
Lorna Galbraith Herriman  Deceased   Class of 26         
Harold Hershman  Deceased   Class of 26         
Dorothy Connell Lewis  Deceased   Class of 26         
Essie Bentley Liskey  Deceased   Class of 26         
Fielder Lyons  Deceased   Class of 26         
James Mather  Deceased   Class of 26         
Glen Mayhew  Deceased   Class of 26         
Helen Gerrich McCarty  Deceased   Class of 26         
Pauline Hood Mitten  Deceased   Class of 26         
Merle Sell  Deceased   Class of 26         
Katherine Bartlett Waling  Deceased   Class of 26         
Bernard Waling  Deceased   Class of 26         
Helen Hamacher Whaley  Deceased   Class of 26         
Charlma Franklin Young  Deceased   Class of 26         
             
             
Blanch Allis Johnson Biddle  Deceased   Class of 27         
Genevera Padgett Carlson  Deceased   Class of 27         
George Carroll  Deceased   Class of 27         
Rena Buswell Key Downs  Deceased   Class of 27         
Luther Harkrider  Deceased   Class of 27         
Dain Hess  Deceased   Class of 27         
Rosalind Hess  Deceased   Class of 27         
Alford Lyons  Deceased   Class of 27         
Fred Lyons Jr.  Deceased   Class of 27         
Neva Whaley Mayhew  Deceased   Class of 27         
Virgina Russell Ormiston  Deceased   Class of 27         
Ruth Robertson  Deceased   Class of 27         
Clara Long Wills  Deceased   Class of 27         
Allen Wilson  Deceased   Class of 27         
Elda Sell Zies  Deceased   Class of 27         
             
             
Dale Brewer     Class of 28         
Crystal Franklin Anderson  Deceased   Class of 28         
Kathryn Mather Balensiefer  Deceased   Class of 28         
Alvin Barker  Deceased   Class of 28         
Loretta Whaley Biddle  Deceased   Class of 28         
Ralph Bower  Deceased   Class of 28         
Alvia Bullis  Deceased   Class of 28         
Alice Shindler Burns  Deceased   Class of 28         
Chester Clinton  Deceased   Class of 28         
Virginia Herath Koon Curtis  Deceased   Class of 28         
Ruby Antcliff Ekstrom  Deceased   Class of 28         
Charles Fellmy  Deceased   Class of 28         
Elizabeth Carroll Fisher  Deceased   Class of 28         
Gladys Light Herath  Deceased   Class of 28         
Ellsworth Hess  Deceased   Class of 28         
Gypsy Wilson Kindell  Deceased   Class of 28         
Marie Reiners Logan  Deceased   Class of 28         
Everett Lyons  Deceased   Class of 28         
Verle McCarty  Deceased   Class of 28         
Mary Carroll McGarrity  Deceased   Class of 28         
Wayne Meridith  Deceased   Class of 28         
Ruth Beagley Montgomery  Deceased   Class of 28         
Evelyn Beagley Nolan  Deceased   Class of 28         
Annabelle Bartlett Padgett  Deceased   Class of 28         
Alvin Padgett  Deceased   Class of 28         
Fay DeWees Stone  Deceased   Class of 28         
Harold Taylor  Deceased   Class of 28         
Lucy Staton Tortorella  Deceased   Class of 28         
             
             
Zola Bringle Atkins  Deceased   Class of 29         
Iva Hiestand Blair  Deceased   Class of 29         
Lois Karr Browning  Deceased   Class of 29         
Gladys Martin Conn  Deceased   Class of 29         
Edgar Denton  Deceased   Class of 29         
Josephine Hall Edgren  Deceased   Class of 29         
Barton Hamacher  Deceased   Class of 29         
Isabel Wolf Hixon  Deceased   Class of 29         
Elizabeth Kemper  Deceased   Class of 29         
Alma Kaufman Leavitt  Deceased   Class of 29         
Hildred Leavitt  Deceased   Class of 29         
Marvin Liskey  Deceased   Class of 29         
Edwin Long  Deceased   Class of 29         
Paul Lyons  Deceased   Class of 29         
Irene Lowe Meid  Deceased   Class of 29         
Esta Padgett Stevens  Deceased   Class of 29         
Olive Bartlett Pillinger  Deceased   Class of 29         
Dorothy Anderson Roberts  Deceased   Class of 29         
Gaylord Roberts  Deceased   Class of 29         
Elsie Cooper Rodriquez  Deceased   Class of 29         
Herman Schuette  Deceased   Class of 29         
Iris Davis Sell  Deceased   Class of 29         
Audrey Ricker Trecker  Deceased   Class of 29         
             
             
Winifred Chambers Curts     Class of 30         
Harold Antcliff  Deceased   Class of 30         
June James Bannon  Deceased   Class of 30         
Harold Brand  Deceased   Class of 30         
John Connell  Deceased   Class of 30         
Charles Curts  Deceased   Class of 30         
Harold DeWees  Deceased   Class of 30         
Clarence Haight  Deceased   Class of 30         
Orvill Hamacher  Deceased   Class of 30         
Firman Koon  Deceased   Class of 30         
Bernard Leavitt  Deceased   Class of 30         
Tennis Gerrich Mccarty  Deceased   Class of 30         
Blanche Waling Rhoades  Deceased   Class of 30         
Clarence Schuette  Deceased   Class of 30         
Ralph Taylor  Deceased   Class of 30         
Crystal Herath White  Deceased   Class of 30         
Lora Curts White  Deceased   Class of 30         
Margaret Franklin Williams  Deceased   Class of 30         
             
             
Otha Bartlett  Deceased   Class of 31         
Leonard Beagley  Deceased   Class of 31         
Claude Conn  Deceased   Class of 31         
Agnes Chambers Connell  Deceased   Class of 31         
Bernard Curts  Deceased   Class of 31         
Ruth Smith Dean  Deceased   Class of 31         
Audrey Reading Downs  Deceased   Class of 31         
Cleo Fellmy  Deceased   Class of 31         
Ardis Sunderland Fenwick  Deceased   Class of 31         
Rachel Nafziger Karnowsky  Deceased   Class of 31         
Pauline Beecher Kasten  Deceased   Class of 31         
Alice Kemper  Deceased   Class of 31         
Amy Carroll Kennedy  Deceased   Class of 31         
Elizabeth Kiifner  Deceased   Class of 31         
Elsie McCarty Mann  Deceased   Class of 31         
Gladys Adkins McLendon  Deceased   Class of 31         
Walter Meyers  Deceased   Class of 31         
Lucy Montgomery Mohr  Deceased   Class of 31         
Margeane Atkins Nafziger  Deceased   Class of 31         
Ardis Beagley Schuette  Deceased   Class of 31         
Edward Smith  Deceased   Class of 31         
Lorabell Cheek Whaley  Deceased   Class of 31         
             
Julia Bowman Burrell     Class of 32         
Herbert Jones     Class of 32         
Barbara Smith Sheets     Class of 32         
Amy Martin Stellmach    Class of 32         
Clair Conn  Deceased   Class of 32         
Tyrus Conn  Deceased   Class of 32         
Wayne Corbin  Deceased   Class of 32         
Charles Fenwick  Deceased   Class of 32         
Eleanor Lyons Hancock  Deceased   Class of 32         
Kenneth Herriman  Deceased   Class of 32         
Lois Martin Hess  Deceased   Class of 32         
Basil Hiestand  Deceased   Class of 32         
William Jones  Deceased   Class of 32         
Raymond Lahue  Deceased   Class of 32         
Bernice Curts Landis  Deceased   Class of 32         
Katherine Robertson Lewis  Deceased   Class of 32         
Esther Babcock McEvey  Deceased   Class of 32         
William Patterson  Deceased   Class of 32         
Robert Patterson  Deceased   Class of 32         
Helen Hess Powell  Deceased   Class of 32         
Helen Lyons Price  Deceased   Class of 32         
Loreen Pruett Rausch  Deceased   Class of 32         
Ardis Conn Schuster  Deceased   Class of 32         
Louise Whaley Sell  Deceased   Class of 32         
Max Smith  Deceased   Class of 32         
Edward Strain  Deceased   Class of 32         
Ruby Ricker Sutton  Deceased   Class of 32         
Hazel Dowty Walters  Deceased   Class of 32         
             
             
Loraine Hood Roberts     Class of 33         
Maurice Barten  Deceased   Class of 33         
Phyllis Lyons Beagley  Deceased   Class of 33         
Raymond Becher  Deceased   Class of 33         
Doris Eaton Bertrand  Deceased   Class of 33         
Lawrence Brandt  Deceased   Class of 33         
Harley Brewer  Deceased   Class of 33         
John Chambers  Deceased   Class of 33         
Dolores Crudden  Deceased   Class of 33         
John Curtis  Deceased   Class of 33         
J. Loren Davis  Deceased   Class of 33         
Ocey Franklin  Deceased   Class of 33         
Leroy Gentry  Deceased   Class of 33         
Virginia Vestal Glasgow  Deceased   Class of 33         
George Herriman  Deceased   Class of 33         
Bernard James  Deceased   Class of 33         
Samuel Kemper  Deceased   Class of 33         
Carl Koon  Deceased   Class of 33         
Ardell Conn Leavitt  Deceased   Class of 33         
Delores Hiestand Miller  Deceased   Class of 33         
Earl R. Schuette  Deceased   Class of 33         
Russell Staton  Deceased   Class of 33         
Joseph Waling  Deceased   Class of 33         
Thomas Waling  Deceased   Class of 33         
Edna Wallace  Deceased   Class of 33         
Paul Weishaar  Deceased   Class of 33         
Barbara Turner Wollen  Deceased   Class of 33         
             
             
Bernadetta Curts Conn    Class of 34         
Earl Karr    Class of 34         
Dorothy Haste Merchant     Class of 34         
James Montgomery     Class of 34         
Ardis Thayer Skinkle     Class of 34         
Frank Allis  Deceased   Class of 34         
Chester Antcliff  Deceased   Class of 34         
Fay Pendergrass Bange  Deceased   Class of 34         
Arthaile Waling Brandt  Deceased   Class of 34         
Lawrence Bringle  Deceased   Class of 34         
Opal Mattox Bulger  Deceased   Class of 34         
Dorothy Sunderland Collins  Deceased   Class of 34         
John Corbett  Deceased   Class of 34         
Norval Corbett  Deceased   Class of 34         
Elsie Basset Dangerfield  Deceased   Class of 34         
Virginia Beagley Davis  Deceased   Class of 34         
Virginia Hinchman Dye  Deceased   Class of 34         
Ralph Hancock  Deceased   Class of 34         
Lawrence Hess  Deceased   Class of 34         
Howard Kaufman  Deceased   Class of 34         
Ralph Kindig  Deceased   Class of 34         
Robert Padgett  Deceased   Class of 34         
William Robb  Deceased   Class of 34         
Harold Sell  Deceased   Class of 34         
Duane Sunderland  Deceased   Class of 34         
Gerald Turner  Deceased   Class of 34         
Eileen Davis Woods  Deceased   Class of 34         
William Woods  Deceased   Class of 34         
             
Bruce Beagley     Class of 35         
Doris Sell Hurley     Class of 35         
Lillian Legg Welborn Jenkins     Class of 35         
Mary Conn Peacock     Class of 35         
Isabel Weishaar Waling     Class of 35         
Milford Allis  Deceased   Class of 35         
Paul Baldwin  Deceased   Class of 35         
Choice Nading Bartlett  Deceased   Class of 35         
Raymond Bower  Deceased   Class of 35         
Eugene Breese  Deceased   Class of 35         
Phyllis Sunderland Breese  Deceased   Class of 35         
Howard Cheek  Deceased   Class of 35         
Jean Hanson Clark  Deceased   Class of 35         
Maurice Collins  Deceased   Class of 35         
Albert Corbin  Deceased   Class of 35         
Elwood Curtis  Deceased   Class of 35         
Florence Hall  Deceased   Class of 35         
Elsie Cheek Hancock  Deceased   Class of 35          
Mary Lahue Hazelbaker  Deceased   Class of 35         
Russell Hurley  Deceased   Class of 35         
Gordon Light  Deceased   Class of 35         
Ardoth Shepard  Deceased   Class of 35         
June Miller Smith  Deceased   Class of 35         
Joe Strole  Deceased   Class of 35         
             
             
Fay Miller Bowser     Class of 36         
James Davis     Class of 36         
Georgia Merchant Day     Class of 36         
Rex Light     Class of 36         
Harold Lomax     Class of 36         
Kathryn Moore     Class of 36         
Frederick Sell     Class of 36         
Marjorie Hoover Witz     Class of 36         
Margaret Kenoyer Brown  Deceased   Class of 36         
Dorothy Harper Cahill  Deceased   Class of 36         
Mildred Brown Cain  Deceased   Class of 36         
Marshall Chambers  Deceased   Class of 36         
Robert Duzenberry  Deceased   Class of 36         
Mary Alice Conn McCoy  Deceased   Class of 36         
Rachel Myers Dyer  Deceased   Class of 36         
Bethel Martin Fogler  Deceased   Class of 36         
Grace Russell Hall  Deceased   Class of 36         
Charles Hancock  Deceased   Class of 36         
John Hiestand  Deceased   Class of 36         
Dorothy Haynes Johnson  Deceased   Class of 36         
Elvan Markley  Deceased   Class of 36         
Marie Bell Miller  Deceased   Class of 36         
John Nelson  Deceased   Class of 36         
Howard Noland  Deceased   Class of 36         
Ralph Pickett  Deceased   Class of 36         
Lowell Putt  Deceased   Class of 36         
Genevieve Light Rathje  Deceased   Class of 36         
Floyd Reading  Deceased   Class of 36         
 Esther Conn Sainte  Deceased   Class of 36         
             
             
Desdia Flynn Curtis     Class of 37         
Irene Jones Deardurff     Class of 37         
Dyrck & Jane Strole Dickey     Class of 37 & 39         
John Doty     Class of 37         
Ethel Mae Honn Fleming     Class of 37         
Ethel Hall Klaus     Class of 37         
Harold Nelson     Class of 37         
Beulah Martin Putt     Class of 37         
Helen McCabe & Harvey Thompson     Class of 37 & 38         
Eugene Armold  Deceased   Class of 37         
Chester Beagley  Deceased   Class of 37         
Colleen Breese  Deceased   Class of 37         
Joseph Burley  Deceased   Class of 37         
Oral Haste  Deceased   Class of 37         
Richard Hershman  Deceased   Class of 37         
Fern Light Kindig  Deceased   Class of 37         
Robert Long  Deceased   Class of 37         
Ruth Chambers Meader  Deceased   Class of 37         
Kenneth Pickett  Deceased   Class of 37         
Elaine Light Stath  Deceased   Class of 37         
Luella Hogle Strole  Deceased   Class of 37         
Virginia Watson Sullivan  Deceased   Class of 37         
Lloyd Unger  Deceased   Class of 37         
Lawrence Vestal  Deceased   Class of 37         
Robert Whaley  Deceased   Class of 37         
             
             
             
Violet Crudden     Class of 38         
Jean Ricker Hensler     Class of 38         
Marjorie Padgett Houghton     Class of 38         
June Nelson Madden     Class of 38         
Freida Mae Gentry Markley     Class of 38         
Sue Lyons Masters     Class of 38         
Harvey Thompson     Class of 38         
June Lyons Brown  Deceased   Class of 38         
Mary Strain Chastain  Deceased   Class of 38         
Gerald Cooper  Deceased   Class of 38         
Martin Crawn  Deceased   Class of 38         
Olevia Smith Dangerfield  Deceased   Class of 38         
Harry Dowty  Deceased   Class of 38         
Bruce Ervin  Deceased   Class of 38         
Jean Thayer Gregory  Deceased   Class of 38         
James Hancock  Deceased   Class of 38         
Lyndall Sell Haste  Deceased   Class of 38         
May Louise Danruther Heistand  Deceased   Class of 38         
Dean Hoover  Deceased   Class of 38         
George James  Deceased   Class of 38         
Ruth Light Kanne  Deceased   Class of 38         
Everett Moline  Deceased   Class of 38          
John Morton  Deceased   Class of 38         
Ray Murfitt  Deceased   Class of 38         
Dorothy Hiestand Odom  Deceased   Class of 38         
Glen Penny  Deceased   Class of 38         
Charles Russell Jr.  Deceased   Class of 38         
Janice Weishaar Schuette  Deceased   Class of 38         
Donald Spall  Deceased   Class of 38         
Betty Palmer Verret  Deceased   Class of 38         
Wesley James Wallace  Deceased   Class of 38         
Helen Haynes Wilson  Deceased   Class of 38         
Floyd Spangler  Deceased   Class of 38          
             
             
Wilma Noland Corbett     Class of 39          
Jane Strole Dickey     Class of 39         
Marie McCoy Fogler     Class of 39         
Elizabeth Waling Ihrke     Class of 39         
Kathryn Kindig Morgan     Class of 39         
Edna Mae Moore Nichols     Class of 39         
James & Evelyn Nichols Strole     Class of 39 & 40         
Jean Ellen Buswell Sutton     Class of 39         
Pearl Spangler Winslow     Class of 39         
Gladys Antcliff  Deceased   Class of 39         
Wesley Bisig  Deceased   Class of 39         
Maurice Borklund  Deceased   Class of 39         
Reece Clinton  Deceased   Class of 39         
Patrick Courtney  Deceased   Class of 39         
Helen Miller Feldhaus  Deceased   Class of 39         
Viola Glasgow Fleming  Deceased   Class of 39         
Elmer Ford  Deceased   Class of 39         
Lovetta Palmer Gilman  Deceased   Class of 39         
Betty Lyons Hampton  Deceased   Class of 39         
Andrew Haste  Deceased   Class of 39         
Wanda Jean Herath  Deceased   Class of 39         
Marjorie Hayworth Humphrey  Deceased   Class of 39         
Jack Meadows  Deceased   Class of 39         
William Pollock  Deceased   Class of 39         
Sarah Louise Barten Pyle  Deceased   Class of 39         
Phyllis Unger Roush  Deceased   Class of 39         
Wayne Sell  Deceased   Class of 39         
Norma Turner Spangler  Deceased   Class of 39         
Orland Thompson  Deceased   Class of 39         
Phyllis Rothrock Usher  Deceased   Class of 39         
Charlotte Robertson Whitaker  Deceased   Class of 39         
Viola Albright Willems  Deceased   Class of 39         
Dorothy Merkel Woltzen  Deceased   Class of 39         
             
             
Lloyd & Catherine Whaley Carroll     Class of 40 & 45         
Floyd Cooper     Class of 40         
John B Dickey     Class of 40         
Margaret McCarty Gadson     Class of 40         
William Hogle     Class of 40         
Alva Hoover     Class of 40         
Arvel Dale Koon     Class of 40         
Everett Keith Long     Class of 40         
Robert Lyons     Class of 40         
Evelyn Nichols Strole     Class of 40         
Lucille Spall Bilyeu  Deceased   Class of 40         
Evelyn Schuette Blanchette  Deceased   Class of 40         
Martha Hess Brown  Deceased   Class of 40         
Dorothy Legg Carone  Deceased   Class of 40         
Alice Baldwin Conn  Deceased   Class of 40         
Richard Conn Jr.  Deceased   Class of 40         
Ray Corbett  Deceased   Class of 40         
Wilfred Criswell  Deceased   Class of 40         
Donald DeWees  Deceased   Class of 40         
Jean Harper Ferguson  Deceased   Class of 40         
Richard Honn  Deceased   Class of 40         
Esther Kindig  Deceased   Class of 40         
Lowell Light  Deceased   Class of 40         
Frank McCarty  Deceased   Class of 40         
Lloyd A. Ricker  Deceased   Class of 40         
Betty Warrick Sell  Deceased   Class of 40         
Ted Sell  Deceased   Class of 40         
Pauline Kindig Stutesman  Deceased   Class of 40         
Charles Todd  Deceased   Class of 40         
             
             
Waneda Anderson     Class of 41         
Ernest Glasgow     Class of 41         
Mary Lou Tinder Hicks     Class of 41         
Lois Sell Krueger     Class of 41         
Inez Deno Lanoue     Class of 41         
Alice Doty Mosher     Class of 41         
Ted Ricker     Class of 41         
Martha Curtis Ripley     Class of 41         
Annabelle Ford Stafford  Deceased   Class of 41         
Lena Wallace Weishaar     Class of 41         
Rolland Whaley     Class of 41         
Henry Anderson  Deceased   Class of 41         
Betsy Johnston Bachman  Deceased   Class of 41         
Dorothy Crudden Bitler  Deceased   Class of 41         
Robert Breese  Deceased   Class of 41         
Mercile Whaley Burton  Deceased   Class of 41         
Velma Jean Barten Dart  Deceased   Class of 41         
Margie Harris  Deceased   Class of 41         
Otto Hood, Jr.  Deceased   Class of 41         
Russell Light  Deceased   Class of 41         
Richard Orr  Deceased   Class of 41         
Helen Voglund Smith  Deceased   Class of 41         
Marjorie Vest  Deceased   Class of 41         
Wayne Weishaar  Deceased   Class of 41         
Helen Deardurff Williams  Deceased   Class of 41         
             
             
Ethel Johnson Hageman     Class of 42         
Jane Wadleigh Horn    Class of 42         
Cecilia Parke Kasberg    Class of 42         
Kathleen Stath Kindig     Class of 42         
Medford McClatchey     Class of 42         
Charles Edwin Pellett     Class of 42         
Harold A. Risley     Class of 42         
Nancy Beagley Roach     Class of 42         
Anita Thayer Stichnoth     Class of 42         
Harold Williams     Class of 42         
Russell Clinton  Deceased   Class of 42         
Herbert Glasgow  Deceased   Class of 42         
Lois Haynes Harris  Deceased   Class of 42         
Harold Ray Herath  Deceased   Class of 42         
Marcia Roberts Kloepfer  Deceased   Class of 42         
Russell Lyons  Deceased   Class of 42         
Marvin Nichols  Deceased   Class of 42          
Mary Cole Ownbey  Deceased   Class of 42         
Jean Kemper Peck  Deceased   Class of 42         
Doris Whiteman Portwood  Deceased   Class of 42         
Marvin Pruett  Deceased   Class of 42         
Don Reading  Deceased   Class of 42         
Caroline Deardurff Ross  Deceased   Class of 42         
Robert E. Schanlaub  Deceased   Class of 42         
Kenneth Sell  Deceased   Class of 42         
Betty Vestal Shaw  Deceased   Class of 42         
Della Light Steinau  Deceased   Class of 42         
Earl Wasson  Deceased   Class of 42         
Louise Wooten Weishaar  Deceased   Class of 42         
Theodore Weiss  Deceased   Class of 42         
David Whaley  Deceased   Class of 42         
Elizabeth Unger Williams  Deceased   Class of 42         
Paul Wynn  Deceased   Class of 42         
             
             
Margaret Whaley Adams     Class of 43         
Gladys Deardurff DeLay     Class of 43         
Eula Wilson Grigsby     Class of 43         
Lloyd Honn     Class of 43         
Gaylord Lawrence     Class of 43         
Irvin Light     Class of 43         
Robert McCoy     Class of 43         
Greta Padgett Otte     Class of 43         
Delores Whaley Walkup     Class of 43         
Beatrice Haynes Whaley     Class of 43         
Robert Cole  Deceased   Class of 43         
Thelma Lane Henderson  Deceased   Class of 43         
James Honn  Deceased   Class of 43         
Glenadine Harper King  Deceased   Class of 43         
Robert Laffoon  Deceased   Class of 43         
Dale Lomax  Deceased   Class of 43         
Monford McClatchey  Deceased   Class of 43         
Curtis Meadows  Deceased   Class of 43         
Joyce Rothrock  Deceased   Class of 43         
Hugh Vanderwall  Deceased   Class of 43         
Vernon Voglund  Deceased   Class of 43         
Roy Wilbur Wallace  Deceased   Class of 43         
Jeannie Bartlett Whaley  Deceased   Class of 43         
Helen Whaley Wooden  Deceased   Class of 43         
             
             
Samuel Armstrong     Class of 44         
Helen Weishaar Armstrong     Class of 44         
Donald Clark     Class of 44         
Robert Cooper     Class of 44         
Virginia Robbins Egli     Class of 44         
Elsie Moline Jones     Class of 44         
Phyllis Hess McCelland     Class of 44         
Merwin Pence     Class of 44         
Burt Schmitz, Jr.     Class of 44         
Robert Q. Whaley     Class of 44         
Marvin Whaley     Class of 44         
Harvey Williams     Class of 44         
Shirley Kline Anderson  Deceased   Class of 44         
Donald Burton  Deceased   Class of 44         
Kenneth Carroll  Deceased   Class of 44         
Richard DeLay  Deceased   Class of 44         
James Hall  Deceased   Class of 44         
Melba Swan Herath  Deceased   Class of 44         
Daryl Laffoon  Deceased   Class of 44         
Lois Nichols Moline  Deceased   Class of 44         
Betty Noland Page  Deceased   Class of 44         
Lois Rothrock  Deceased   Class of 44         
Mildred Strain Sanders  Deceased   Class of 44         
Ruth McCarty Storm  Deceased   Class of 44         
             
Phyllis Warrick Burton     Class of 45         
Catherine Whaley Carroll     Class of 45         
Wayne & Martha Lyons Danruther     Class of 45         
Pauline Whaley Ekstrom     Class of 45          
Betty Spall Hess     Class of 45         
Lloyd Stonehill     Class of 45         
Patricia Wilbanks Whaley     Class of 45         
Delores Voglund Cudworth  Deceased   Class of 45         
Orpha Murfitt Donnell  Deceased   Class of 45         
Robert Norman Heuser  Deceased   Class of 45         
Robert Hiestand  Deceased   Class of 45         
Richard Kenoyer  Deceased   Class of 45         
Dorotha Kindig  Deceased   Class of 45         
Pricilla Herath Moody  Deceased   Class of 45         
Donald Morton  Deceased   Class of 45         
Marie Wooten Morton  Deceased   Class of 45         
Lawrence Whaley  Deceased   Class of 45         
             
             
Ruth Whaley Conn     Class of 46         
Elsie Williams Fleeger     Class of 46         
Patricia Harms Grundler     Class of 46         
Don Hess     Class of 46         
Marshall Murphy     Class of 46         
Barbara Myers Nichols     Class of 46         
Shirley Roberts Parke     Class of 46         
Faye Honn Sullivan     Class of 46         
Donald Weiss     Class of 46         
Jean White Bowman  Deceased   Class of 46         
William Hess  Deceased   Class of 46         
Carl Lame  Deceased   Class of 46         
Donald Lyons  Deceased   Class of 46         
Richard Lyons  Deceased   Class of 46         
             
             
Thelma Whaley Carroll     Class of 47         
Wayne & Ann Dorsey Ekstrom     Class of 47 & 53         
Barbara Lyons Faenza     Class of 47         
William P. Haynes     Class of 47         
Lois McCarty & Earl Lane     Class of 47 & 48         
Paul Malott     Class of 47         
William Stath     Class of 47         
Charlotte Garland Thompson     Class of 47         
Maurice & Phyllis Carroll Whaley     Class of 47         
Richard Burton  Deceased   Class of 47         
Shirley Parke Enochs  Deceased   Class of 47         
Gloria Grace Schmitz Geyer  Deceased   Class of 47         
John E. Hershman  Deceased   Class of 47         
J. Albert Kindig  Deceased   Class of 47         
John McCarty  Deceased   Class of 47         
George Sell  Deceased   Class of 47         
Lloyd Stafford  Deceased   Class of 47         
             
             
Ralph Barten     Class of 48         
Ronald Buswell     Class of 48         
Gerald Carroll     Class of 48         
Robert & Esther Whaley Carroll     Class of 48 & 51         
Joan Denham Clark     Class of 48         
Roy Cooper     Class of 48         
William L. Cunningham     Class of 48          
Mary Ann Harris Curts     Class of 48         
Norman Ekstrom     Class of 48         
Darrell & Wanda Hood Gentry     Class of 48 & 50         
Margaret Ann Lawrence Kindig     Class of 48         
John M. Kline     Class of 48         
Earl Lane     Class of 48         
Charlotte Bell Miiller     Class of 48         
Maxine Strole Montgomery     Class of 48         
Clarabelle Danruther Padgett    Class of 48         
Betty Lou Haynes Sayler     Class of 48         
Patricia Breese Simonin     Class of 48         
Robert Todd     Class of 48         
James & Joanne Whaley Weston     Class of 48         
Joanne Whaley Weston    Class of 48         
James Whaley     Class of 48         
Betty Woods Whaley     Class of 48         
Charles White     Class of 48         
Georgia Mae Davis Wilson     Class of 48         
Dorothy Fred  Deceased   Class of 48         
Earl Gentry  Deceased   Class of 48         
Kenneth Honn  Deceased   Class of 48         
Herbert Hoover  Deceased   Class of 48         
Harold Myers  Deceased   Class of 48          
Richard Padgette  Deceased   Class of 48         
Edna Deardurff Strain  Deceased   Class of 48         
Richard Wilson  Deceased   Class of 48         
             
             
Edna Mae Hayworth Bledsoe     Class of 49         
Dorothy Deardurff DeLay     Class of 49         
Lois Harris DeLay     Class of 49         
Virginia Henderson Garrity     Class of 49         
Richard Hiestand     Class of 49         
Joycelyn Herath Raff Megel     Class of 49         
Robert D. Miller     Class of 49         
Lois Harper & Venis Padgett     Class of 49 & 51         
Joyce Curtis Schwier     Class of 49         
George White     Class of 49         
Catherine Honn Wille     Class of 49         
Henry Deardurff  Deceased   Class of 49         
John Mohr  Deceased   Class of 49         
Donald Sparks  Deceased   Class of 49         
Richard Standish  Deceased   Class of 49         
Donald F. Whaley  Deceased   Class of 49         
Richard Wilson  Deceased   Class of 49         
Gerald Gerbracht  Deceased   Class of 49          
             
             
Pearl Hoover Alberts     Class of 50         
Richard Alliss     Class of 50         
Richard & Norma Brunton Cooper     Class of 50 & 51         
Kenneth Ekstrom     Class of 50         
Marilyn Murfitt Garrett     Class of 50         
Wanda Hood Gentry     Class of 50         
Barbara Schmitz Gerbracht     Class of 50         
Dorene Deno Gretencord     Class of 50         
Velma McKim Hall     Class of 50         
Marilyn Lyons Hemmig     Class of 50         
Roy Molter     Class of 50         
Harold Whaley     Class of 50         
Ted Brunton  Deceased   Class of 50         
Margaret Whaley Carter  Deceased   Class of 50         
Martha Leopard Eastes  Deceased   Class of 50         
Bernard Malott  Deceased   Class of 50         
Stanley Ricker  Deceased   Class of 50         
Marion McCarty Walter  Deceased   Class of 50         
Philip Whaley  Deceased   Class of 50          
Melvin Wright  Deceased   Class of 50         
             
             
Dean Carroll     Class of 51         
Esther Whaley Carroll     Class of 51         
Norma Brunton Cooper     Class of 51         
Richard & Mona Goodwin Curts     Class of 51         
Donald Howell     Class of 51         
Marilyn Harper Dalton     Class of 51         
David McKee     Class of 51         
Anna Mohr     Class of 51         
Philip Nolan     Class of 51         
Venis Padgett     Class of 51         
William Sands     Class of 51         
Yvonne Whaley Watts     Class of 51         
Joyce Reading Whaley     Class of 51         
David Wilson     Class of 51         
             
             
Charles Caul     Class of 52         
Mona Goodwin Curts     Class of 52         
Donald & Donna Lopp Ekstrom     Class of 52 & 54         
Richard & Wilma Wright Harper     Class of 52 & 53         
Robert Murfitt     Class of 52         
Joan Cooper Peacock     Class of 52         
Marilyn Hood Ream     Class of 52         
Joan Honn Riegle     Class of 52         
Robert Wilson     Class of 52         
Mary Riegle Graveson  Deceased   Class of 52         
Esther Standish Hitchins  Deceased   Class of 52         
Robert Tanksley  Deceased   Class of 52         
Janice Whaley Wilson  Deceased   Class of 52         
             
             
Robert Antcliff     Class of 53         
Harvey Arbuckle     Class of 53         
Connie Schuster Chapman     Class of 53         
Ann Dorsey Ekstrom     Class of 53         
Dale Evans     Class of 53         
Wilma Wright Harper     Class of 53         
Robert Harris     Class of 53         
Norman Henderson     Class of 53         
Ray Hiestand     Class of 53         
Nancy Hershman Siegle     Class of 53         
Phyllis Whaley Weston     Class of 53         
Charles F. Whaley     Class of 53         
Thomas Wilson     Class of 53         
Phyllis Cline Ewing  Deceased   Class of 53         
Allen Taylor  Deceased   Class of 53          
Donald Weishaar  Deceased   Class of 53         
Margaret Davis Wilson  Deceased   Class of 53         
             
             
Ann Fitzgerald Beranek     Class of 54         
Judy Patterson Carroll     Class of 54         
Patricia Hancock Cook     Class of 54         
Patricia Boelke & Robert Cunningham III     Class of 54 & 55         
Charles David Curts     Class of 54         
Donna Lopp Ekstrom     Class of 54         
Frederick Ford     Class of 54         
Shirley Howell Harrington Gaynor    Class of 54         
Ruth Wilson Heisey     Class of 54         
Nellie Riegle May     Class of 54         
Leroy & Sandra Clark Murfitt     Class of 54 & 56         
Robert Ormiston     Class of 54         
Lucille Deno & James Pence     Class of 54         
Lucille Deno Pence    Class of 54         
Wanda Whaley Spurlock Stanton     Class of 54         
Kay Cooper Torres     Class of 54         
Janet Laffoon Burgess  Deceased   Class of 54         
Richard Dowty  Deceased   Class of 54         
Karen Martin Warne Johnson  Deceased   Class of 54         
Roger Lyons  Deceased   Class of 54         
Bertha Ashbaugh Miller  Deceased   Class of 54         
Delores Beaty Whaley  Deceased   Class of 54         
             
             
Donna Harris Cole     Class of 55         
Robert Cunningham, III    Class of 55         
Lester Crudden     Class of 55         
Martha Riegle Deno     Class of 55         
Diana Lash Elijah     Class of 55         
John & Pat Fowler Haynes     Class of 55         
Fred Porter Jack     Class of 55         
Peggy Cain Luttrell     Class of 55         
Marvin Pickett     Class of 55         
Sue Ann Tanksley Ray     Class of 55         
Phyllis Fowler Reif     Class of 55         
Joe Schuster Jr.     Class of 55         
Eileen Griffin Taylor     Class of 55         
Rita Evans Thompson     Class of 55         
Carole Sue Sell Unger     Class of 55         
Virginia Guthrie Whaley     Class of 55         
Calvin Whaley     Class of 55         
Carol Anderson Wright     Class of 55         
Sue Wilson Brunton  Deceased   Class of 55         
William W. Cline  Deceased   Class of 55          
Charlotte Lawrence Cunningham  Deceased   Class of 55         
Clarence Leitzow  Deceased   Class of 55         
Robert Nugent  Deceased   Class of 55         
Gene Whaley  Deceased   Class of 55         
Ernest Yeoman  Deceased   Class of 55         
             
             
Alice McCarty Baker     Class of 56         
Elinor McCarty Baumgardt     Class of 56         
James & Margie Malott Brewer     Class of 56         
Margie Malott Brewer    Class of 56         
Sue Jackson Houston Cambensey     Class of 56         
John Conn     Class of 56         
Wayne Downs     Class of 56         
Jack Fenwick     Class of 56         
John Hamman     Class of 56         
Sandra Clark Murfitt     Class of 56         
Betty Riegle Myers     Class of 56         
James Plott     Class of 56         
Carol Snyder Whaley     Class of 56         
Alvin Whaley     Class of 56         
Alice Deardurff Williams     Class of 56         
Ronnie Bartlett  Deceased   Class of 56         
Myrna Lyons Bodwell  Deceased   Class of 56         
James Brunton  Deceased   Class of 56         
Norman Curtis  Deceased   Class of 56         
Rex E. Whaley  Deceased   Class of 56         
Norman Wright  Deceased   Class of 56         
             
             
Don Antcliff     Class of 57         
Judy Connell Mitchell Cooper     Class of 57         
Janet Honn Derflinger     Class of 57         
Richard & Judy Woods Hancock     Class of 57         
Roy Herath     Class of 57         
Damon Hoover     Class of 57         
Sandra Sainte Huffman     Class of 57         
Joyce Dangerfield Keller     Class of 57         
Merrill Lopp     Class of 57         
Larry & Becky Wikle Lyons     Class of 57 & 61         
Sally Clark McDougal     Class of 57         
Sue Adamson Meyer     Class of 57         
Paul Riegle     Class of 57         
Bill Shepard     Class of 57         
Ruth Ann Antcliff Styck     Class of 57         
Laura Lou Hamacher Swank     Class of 57         
Wilbur & Greta Whaley Taylor     Class of 57         
Marilyn Fowler Whaley     Class of 57         
Jerry Wilson     Class of 57         
Fred David Allis  Deceased   Class of 57         
George Curtis  Deceased   Class of 57         
Martha Beaty Dodd  Deceased   Class of 57         
Ruth Wright Haskins  Deceased   Class of 57         
Bernard Hiestand  Deceased   Class of 57         
Jon Lyons  Deceased   Class of 57         
Marcia Sell Scott  Deceased   Class of 57         
             
             
Richard Antcliff     Class of 58         
Tom Antcliff     Class of 58         
Ruth Ann Jackson Bartley     Class of 58         
Harold Beasley     Class of 58         
Tom & Nancy Clark Brown     Class of 58 & 64         
Carol Wright Bulington     Class of 58         
Jerry Casto     Class of 58         
Betty Wallace Cline     Class of 58         
Joyce Hamman Conn     Class of 58         
Dotty Davis Curtis      Class of 58         
Beatrice Jackel Duncan     Class of 58         
Doyle Elijah     Class of 58         
Connie Martin Harner     Class of 58         
Donna Putt Chamberlain Lucterhand     Class of 58         
Robert E. Lyons     Class of 58         
Tom Nelson     Class of 58         
Donald Parrish     Class of 58         
David Schuette     Class of 58         
Allen Strole     Class of 58         
Jane Hiestand Vankleeck     Class of 58         
Warren Whaley     Class of 58         
Wendell & Jo Ellen Woods Whaley     Class of 58 & 59         
Dayne Young     Class of 58         
Robert Zickmund     Class of 58         
Philip Burton  Deceased   Class of 58         
Joseph E. Conn  Deceased   Class of 58         
Judy Johnston Dagnallo  Deceased   Class of 58         
Larry Fowler  Deceased   Class of 58         
Betty Dangerfield Hall  Deceased   Class of 58         
Donald Hayworth  Deceased   Class of 58         
             
             
Tom & Kay Fenwick Anderson     Class of 59 & 60         
George Antcliff     Class of 59         
William Balensiefer     Class of 59         
Beverly Schuette Bixby     Class of 59         
Judy Kanne Cerqueria     Class of 59         
John B. Connell     Class of 59         
Jack Danruther     Class of 59         
Charles Davis     Class of 59         
Pricilla Dean     Class of 59         
Harvey Dodd     Class of 59         
Gerald Ervin     Class of 59         
Ted Hamacher     Class of 59         
Janet Taylor McVey     Class of 59         
David Miller Jr.     Class of 59         
Ellen Martin Prange     Class of 59         
Ruth Anna Smith Riggin     Class of 59         
Judy Reiners Smith     Class of 59         
Marilyn J. Whaley Tilton     Class of 59         
Allen Toben     Class of 59         
             
             
Kay Fenwick Anderson     Class of 60         
Sharon Clark Beasley     Class of 60         
Gary Burley     Class of 60         
William Lee Burton     Class of 60         
Frances Ervin Halloway     Class of 60         
Myrna Gerbracht Anderson Harff     Class of 60         
Leonard Honn     Class of 60         
Michael James     Class of 60         
Kay Nelson Landis     Class of 60         
Carol Lawrence Light     Class of 60         
Dick Rausch     Class of 60         
Candy Honn Conn Sahm     Class of 60         
Jerry Sanders     Class of 60         
Joyce Cooper Sharp     Class of 60         
Janet Thompson Spray     Class of 60         
Helen Strole Treado     Class of 60         
Janet Kindig Whaley     Class of 60         
Harold Willems     Class of 60         
Judy Wilson Wollin     Class of 60         
William Antcliff  Deceased   Class of 60         
Carroll Beasley  Deceased   Class of 60         
Everett Honn  Deceased   Class of 60         
June Cory Nelson  Deceased   Class of 60         
Louise Adamson Rutherford  Deceased   Class of 60         
             
             
Rosalyn Whaley & Larry Antcliff     Class of 61         
Marcia Ferguson Arnold     Class of 61         
Rosalind Vaughan Bilyeu     Class of 61         
James Burley     Class of 61         
Sherry Sainte Farrell     Class of 61         
Diane Reynolds Fleming     Class of 61         
Mike Graveson     Class of 61         
Anita Williams Harsha     Class of 61         
John Hess     Class of 61         
Robert Johnson     Class of 61         
James Johnston     Class of 61         
Tom Kindell     Class of 61         
Roy & Ardis Whaley Kindig     Class of 61         
Sandra Whaley Lambert     Class of 61         
William Lane     Class of 61         
Jo Putt Lauderdale     Class of 61         
Becky Wikle Lyons     Class of 61         
Dennis Nelson     Class of 61         
David Patterson     Class of 61         
Sandra Akers Randall     Class of 61         
Joyce Antcliff Shuey     Class of 61         
Robert Taylor     Class of 61         
Jim Thompson     Class of 61         
Charles Thompson     Class of 61         
Ruth Snodgrass Unland     Class of 61         
Nancy Sell White     Class of 61         
Kirby Bartlett  Deceased   Class of 61         
Thomas Clark  Deceased   Class of 61         
Jim Hermanson  Deceased   Class of 61         
Charles Martin  Deceased   Class of 61         
Wayne Strole  Deceased   Class of 61         
Robert D. White  Deceased   Class of 61         
             
             
Charles Dangerfield     Class of 62         
Donald Galbraith     Class of 62         
John Gerbracht     Class of 62         
Judy Morton     Class of 62         
Jane Conn O'Connell     Class of 62         
Nancy Jo Williams Prue     Class of 62         
Stephen Rathbun     Class of 62         
Richard Reiners     Class of 62         
Roger Stutesman     Class of 62         
Cheryl Decker Teghtmeyer     Class of 62         
Carl Whaley     Class of 62         
Ronald Miller  Deceased   Class of 62         
Carol Jean Whiteman Prater  Deceased   Class of 62         
             
             
Ronnie Antcliff     Class of 63         
Sharon Whaley Baker     Class of 63         
Bill Barten     Class of 63         
Bonita Boelke     Class of 63         
James Brown     Class of 63         
Sandra Montgomery Brown     Class of 63         
Gary Curtis     Class of 63         
Peggy Brown Dust     Class of 63         
Martha Thompson Eason     Class of 63         
Charles Fowler     Class of 63         
Gwynette Knapp     Class of 63         
Richard Light     Class of 63         
Karen Ervin McAfee     Class of 63         
Donna Ferguson Padgett     Class of 63         
Sharon Jackson Powell     Class of 63         
Brian Render     Class of 63         
Mary Miller Thomasson     Class of 63         
Phyllis Graveson Wenrick     Class of 63         
Roger Willems     Class of 63         
James W. Woods     Class of 63         
Larry Wright     Class of 63         
John Burton  Deceased   Class of 63         
Philip Connell  Deceased   Class of 63         
William Elijah  Deceased   Class of 63         
David Hermanson  Deceased