Parke County, Indiana
Biographies Births Cemeteries Census Churches Deaths Families
History Home Land Links Lookups Maps Marriages
Miscellaneous Military Neighbors Newspapers Obituaries Photos Queries
Schools S O S Tombstones Townships Vitals What's New Wills & Probates
Copyright 2016   James D. VanDerMark   - All Rights Reserved  -  Remember to quote your source. 

Memory Gardens Cemetery

Adams Township - Section 6

Surnames A to H

 

Surname Given Names

Born

 

Died

  Miscellaneous
             
AARONS Margaret KEMPER 1881   1972    
ABBOTT Alfred A. 09-10-1901   03-02-1983    
ACCETTOLA Josaphine M. 1917   1952    
ACTON Minnie M 1898   1987    
ACTON James E. 1894   1966    
ADAMS Letha 01-22-1892   10-14-1950    
ADAMS Frank 01-19-1883   04-23-1955    
ADAMS Aldona 1920   1965    
ADAMS Jerry L. 05-21-1978   07-28-1992    
ADAMS Madge E. 1897   1981    
ADAMS Claude W.  1893   1972    
ADAMS Frances 1939   1989    
ADAMS Harvey L. 1895   1974    
ADAMS Mary I. 1894   1976    
ADAMS Jerry Lee 1955   1976    
ADAMS Annabelle 05-12-1916   10-19-1998    
ADAMS Paul F. 1918   1959   WWII
ADAMS Annabelle W. 1923   1991    
ADAMS Wilburn H. 1901   1985    
ADAMS Janice 1911   1993   m. 02-09-1935
ADAMS Lucretia FISHER 1883   1959    
ADAMS Oscor 1881   1970    
ADAMS Lloyd H. 1920   1984   WWII
ADAMS Clifford 1912   1971    
ADAMS Blanche 1912   1992    
ADAMS William R. 1925   1986    
ADAMS Bertram Lee 03-08-1919   10-19-2004   cremated USAF WWII
ADKINS Jonathan D. 1962   1965    
AGAN Denis James 03-03-1947   12-05-2000    
AIKIN Helen I 05-03-1921   07-05-1981    
AIKIN Percy R. 10-24-1918   12-30-1965   WWII
AKERS Thomas M 01-16-1933   04-16-1991    
AKERS Carl 1900   1982    
AKERS Catherine 1903   1994    
AKERS Harold M. 1920   1991    
AKERS Helen I. 1923   1984    
AKERS Robert L. 08-30-1922   08-14-1993    
AKERS Walter E. 1908   1983    
AKERS Velma E. 1902   1976    
AKERS Owen 11/16/1921   7/11/2007    
ALDEN Jane M. 1902   1977    
ALDEN Sedwell 1879   1956    
ALDEN Hattie C. 1879   1947    
ALDEN Guy 12-09-1881   10-29-1962    
ALDEN Mary E. SMITH 11-25-1886   11-16-1971    
ALDEN Mary FAISON 11-29-1915   11-18-1993    
ALDEN John T. 01-03-1914   04-15-2003    
ALEXANDER James A. 1890   1952    
ALEXANDER Lottie E. 1893   1983    
ALEXANDER Charles A. 1863   1949    
ALEXANDER Sarah GLEASON 1880   1962    
ALEXANDER Cora SUTTON 05-28-1885   09-11-1976    
ALEXANDER Fount 1881   1951    
ALEXANDER Ronald T. 02-09-1911   04-22-1992    
ALEXANDER Forrest  07-09-1914   08-11-1979   WWII
ALEXANDER Donald E. 10-18-1912   02-07-1994    
ALEXANDER Juanita BAUGH 1911   1981    
ALEXANDER Ralph R. 1903   1974    
ALEXANDER Bessie A. 1884   1961    
ALEXANDER Everett F. 1886   1964   m. 50y
ALEXANDER Ted 12-09-1945   01-09-2001    
ALEXANDER Ernest L  02-20-1943   03-17-1963    
ALEXANDER Virginia M. TATE 09-22-1913   05-20-2005    
ALLAIRE William P. 11-11-1911   10-xx-1983    
ALLAIRE Elizabeth 11-09-1911   12-xx-1982    
ALLEE Joseph P. 05-27-1937   03-07-2001    
ALLEN Clifford B. 1903   1973    
ALLEN Alice AKERS 01-07-1903   02-10-1973    
AMES William W. 1877   1957    
AMES Theodosia 1876   1943    
AMES Edward 02-15-1933   08-30-1998    
AMES Cleo WALTER 1912   1953    
AMES Mary NAREA 1905   1975    
ANDERS Annabelle L. 1915   1982    
ANDERS Frank G. 1894   1980    
ANDERSON Harry C. 12-26-1893   01-07-1952   WWI
ANDERSON Harry 02-09-1920   09-15-1967   WWII
ANDERSON John E. 1881   1955    
ANDERSON Daisy 1882   1964    
ANDERSON Marie 1912   1962    
ANDERSON Stanley Allen 04-14-1911   03-21-2001    
ANDREW Mina 1893   1950    
ANDREW J. B. 1892   1966   WWI
ANDREW Eppie 1911   1997    
ANDREW Ancil 1910   1997    
ANGELL Jesse L. 03-26-1886   08-29-1967    
ANGELL Mattie 10-19-1889   10-11-1965    
ANGLEMYER Curtis D. 1961   1967    
ANGLEMYER Gary D. 08-02-1940   08-10-1956    
ANGLEMYER Ward J. 03-15-1910   09-16-1997    
ANGLEMYER Gladys F. MARTIN 06-21-1917   03-23-1992    
ANGLIN Lonnie R. 01-26-1935   12-02-1993    
ARMENTROUT Harold L. 1912   1915    
ARMSTRONG Fred W. 1875   1939    
ARMSTRONG Edith D. 1887   1958    
ARMSTRONG Charles 1871   1955    
ARMSTRONG Cora F. 1877   1945    
ARNOLD Mary C. 1893   1965    
ARNOLD Rex 1892   1986    
ARNOLD Homer 1886   1953    
ARNOLD Jennie F. 1890   1980    
ARNOLD Homer Jr. 1917   1944   Lt USArmy
ARNOLD Pearl E.       1883   1967    
ARTERBURN Jean 1921   1967    
ARTERBURN Fred 1920   1991   m. 11-15-1939 WWII
ASBURY Helen 1898   1987    
ASBURY Carl 1898   1979    
ASBURY Myrtle 1879   1964    
ASBURY Andrew J. 1866   1942    
ASBURY Lucille S. 1899   1967    
ASBURY Virgil S. 1896   1967    
ASKINS Naomi L. 07-19-1910   06-07-1986    
ASKINS Elmer 02-25-1908   07-14-1969    
ASKINS Geneva MARTIN 05-02-1908   07-17-1956    
ATHERN Edna Betty 1905   1986    
ATHERN Ralph E. 1902   1983    
ATKINSON Joseph P. 01-25-1886   09-13-1944   ILL CPL 4 INF 3 div
ATKINSON Gladys 1897   1942    
ATKINSON Patricia Ann RIDDLE 2/7/1933   3/2/2008    
ATKISON Ralph W. 03-20-1932   05-31-1999    
AUBREY Princey 1892   1975    
AUMAN William T. 01-25-1959   07-27-1977    
AUMAN James L. 09-20-1927   05-04-1987    
AUSTIN Margaret F. WITTENMYER 06-06-1923   07-11-2003    
AYDELOTTE Joe B. 07-01-1894   11-27-1961   WWI
BABYAK Nola J. MYERS 05-14-2006   05-14-2006    
BACK Caleb D. 03-03-2000   03-03-2000    
BAKER Jewel 1883   1977    
BALDWIN Claude F. 1894   1969    
BALDWIN Edna M. 1892   1982    
BALL Bessie N. 1893   1982    
BALL Parke O. 1886   1972    
BALL Mary E. 1916   1976    
BALL William O. 1917   1977    
BALL Frank R. 1899   1968    
BALL Martha S. 1897   1983    
BALL Ronald G. 1898   1959    
BALL Maxine WATSON 07-25-1918   04-04-2001    
BALL James C. 06-17-1903   03-31-1983    
BALL William Sherrill 1911   1987    
BALL Margaret Madeline RICH 04-05-1910   06-25-2003    
BANTA Hugh V. 07-31-1918   04-17-1992   Capt US A F WWII
BANTA Beatrice FISHER 12-27-1891   08-19-1960    
BANTA Hugh H. 12-29-1885   01-10-1956   Judge
BANTA Albert 1871   1961    
BANTA Martha I. 1877   1952    
BANTA Charles M. 1898   1971    
BANTA Lela Ann ANDERSON 09-24-1913   04-27-2003    
BANTA Elaine M. WALTER 9/9/1920   2/20/2008   cremated
BARDBURN George W. 1916   1988   WWII
BARFUSS Catharine 1887   1954    
BARFUSS Gus 1885   1945    
BARKER Mary E. 09-20-1895   02-16-1968    
BARKER Elmer E. 04-20-1892   12-31-1958    
BARKER Gerald E. 02-14-1920   12-25-1969   MD
BARKER Harold E. 1917   1982    
BARKER Anne M. 1911   1955    
BARKER Martha G. 1919   1944    
BARKER Alberta M. 1917   1989    
BARKER Leroy 1911   1982   m. 12-25-1936
BARKER Richard E. 06-26-1932   06-30-2003    
BARKLEY Virgil A. 1887   1964    
BARKLEY D. Opal 1899   1982    
BARNABY Albert L. 1874   1951    
BARNABY Anna 1878   1948    
BARNABY Max 1890   1967    
BARNES Bertha 1895   1960    
BARNES Earl 1889   1953    
BARNES Thomas S. 1885   1963    
BARNES Lora R. 1894   1971    
BARNES Mary COLLISON 1909   1992    
BARNES James W. 1914   1994    
BARNES Lucille 1916   1979    
BARNHART Freda M. 1920   1966    
BARNHART Raymond S. 1918   1976    
BARR Chauncey T. 02-05-1906   10-07-1969   WWII
BARR Frank Orville 07-21-1893   04-09-1960   WWI
BARR Carrie Lee 1887   1966    
BARR Paul O. 1900   1970    
BARR Hazel 1902   1975    
BARRIENTOS Brandon 03-14-1984   08-15-2002    
BARRON Winnie L. 05-05-1932   10-21-1987    
BARRON Chad 06-24-1980   07-18-2005    
BARTLEY Bessie 1882   1958    
BARTLEY William 1878   1947    
BARTLEY Parke  03-28-1896   03-08-1971    
BARTLEY Elsie 12-25-1898   03-09-1980    
BARTLEY Sally 1858   1953    
BARTLEY Susie 1901   1991    
BARTLEY Homer 1881   1963    
BASINGER Mary 1884   1971    
BASINGER William 1885   1960    
BASTON Charles 1900   1971    
BASWELL Minnie E. 1875   1949    
BASWELL John E. 1872   1947    
BATER Vioella 07-08-1954   07-08-1954    
BATTY Doral  08-07-1875   02-19-1961    
BATTY John R. 10-01-1856   08-09-1945   Pvt 6 MO inf
BATTY Hallie 1902   1988    
BATTY Harold 1903   1979    
BATTY Zella 1892   1991    
BATTY Myrtle 1882   1955    
BATTY Charles 1875   1954    
BATTY Hazel RECTOR 08-14-1902   02-20-1972    
BATTY Frank 06-12-1901   01-30-1982   m. 02-21-1925
BATTY Birdie 1899   1991    
BATTY John W. 1899   1969    
BATTY John L. 1923   1984   WWII
BAUGH Freeman  1900   1965    
BAUGH Helen L. 1910   1997    
BAXTER William 1914   1982   WWII
BAXTER Ilene 1917   1986    
BAXTER Donald 1915   1980   WWII
BAXTER Lawrence C. 1888   1934    
BAYSINGER Claude L. 1888   1975    
BAYSINGER Margaret F. 1894   1970    
BAYSINGER Myrtle 1882   1958    
BEAN Oakley R. 1898   1975    
BEAN Harley E. 1901   1961    
BEAN Aletha  1902   1977    
BEAN Clara Belle 10-15-1879   04-03-1950    
BEAN John W. 08-16-1876   01-01-1961    
BEASLEY E. Lucille CROWDER 01-03-1918   05-09-1993    
BEATTY John 12-24-1892   01-19-1944   Sgt 2 mC bmg 1oiv
BECKLEHIMER Vurnie W. 1893   1966    
BECKLEHIMER Nellie 1893   1976    
BEHELER Wanda NEYHART 04-16-1948   07-11-2006    
BENNETT Rilda Mae 1890   1947    
BENNETT John E. 1883   1950    
BENNETT Goldie F. 1938   1980    
BENNETT Lavina J. 1869   1960    
BENNETT James R. 1911   1978    
BENNETT Viola 1913   1992    
BENNETT Bertha Leona 07-30-1905   02-24-1968    
BERGER Josephine 1884   1973    
BERRY Carolynn S. 1955   1955    
BERRY Melvin 1928   1967    
BERRY Raymond J. 1906   1951    
BERRY Beatrice 1909   1986    
BERRY Iva Marie 1906   1967    
BERRY Harold W. 1904   1980    
BERRY Marion F. 1907   1989   WWII
BERRY Forrest 09-03-1916   04-25-1993    
BERRY Gary L. 1949   1954    
BERRY Max H.  1934   1969    
BERRY Ronald L. 3/7/1946   2/16/2007    
BETTIS Charles E. 07-17-1922   06-11-1985   INF 94th
BETTIS Jack D. 01-11-1951   12-26-1985    
BIDDLE Leona F. 1889   1971    
BIDDLE Earl W. 1885   1965   m. 50 years
BIDDLE Wealtha MARTIN 1894   1970    
BIDDLE Paul H. 04-11-1914   05-04-1995   WWII
BIRCH William L. 1915   1980   WWII
BIRCH Irene M. 1918   1989    
BIRD James E. 1920   1969    
BIRD Thomas M. 03-31-1922   10-12-1974    
BIRD James M. 1896   1970    
BIRD Geniva 1909   1986    
BISHOP Darrell H. 1918   1976    
BISHOP Clarence T. 1894   1965    
BISHOP Clara C. 1895   1987    
BISHOP Eva Marie CATTERSON 1910   1962    
BISHOP Verna M. TAYLOR 8/6/1914   5/21/2008    
BLACHER Geraldine R. 1924   1983    
BLACHER Staunton C 1912   1989   WWII
BLACK John 1951   1952    
BLACK Tilmon E. 01-30-1928   10-11-1990   m. 07-08-1950
BLACK Stella B. 1906   1989    
BLACK Monty R. 04-19-1951   04-07-2006    
BLACKETER Martha H. 1916   1980    
BLACKETER James D. 05-20-1943   08-21-2006    
BLACKMORE Edda Jane 1952   1970    
BLACKMORE Edward 1926   1987   m 07-06-1944
BLACKMORE Paul W. Jr. 1922   1988    
BLACKMORE Mertice I. 1926   1997    
BLACKMORE Paul W. 1902   1973    
BLACKMORE Beulah L. 1904   1995    
BLAKE Okey 1893   1972    
BLAKE Robert E. 08-29-1931   09-20-1981   USN Korea
BLAKE Agnes HACKNEY 12-01-1919   12-23-2004    
BLANTON Ozellia M 1888   1969    
BLOCKER Geraline RUSK 10-27-1924   07-20-1983    
BLOOM Emmett H. 1903   1972    
BLOOM Iva M. 1902   1985    
BLOOMER Richard S. Sr. 01-25-1914   02-07-2001   MD
BOARD Marianne G. 08-18-1929   08-28-1999    
BOARD Harold 03-14-1936   08-03-2006    
BOARDMAN Andrew 1862   1936    
BOARDMAN Nancy E. 1874   1944    
BOARDMAN Andrew 1909   1978    
BOARDMAN Ruby L. SHOTTS 05-20-1921   01-21-2002    
BOHANNON Edwin A. 03-29-1914   12-30-1984    
BOHN John W. 1920   1949    
BOHN Mitchell 1923   1954    
BOHN Esther M. 1900   1974    
BONNER Sarah E. 1884   1974    
BONNER Jake 1878   1953    
BONOMO Lee Michael 04-06-1938   04-27-1996    
BONOMO Attilio 1909   08-19-1958    
BOOE William E. 1887   1964    
BOOE Cecil BEAN 1892   1978    
BOOE Warren A. 1872   1952    
BOOE Myrtle S. 1873   1953    
BOOE Judy A. 08-29-1949   05-30-1998    
BOOE Max A. 12-11-1811   07-11-1963   PFC 376 IN  WWII
BOOE Robert II 01-17-1952   12-11-2001    
BOOHER Violet 1906   1983    
BOOHER Paul 1898   1960    
BOOMERSHINE Mildred Clotine HESLER 05-27-1911   10-08-2004    
BORDEN Mabel D. 1911   1989    
BORDEN Harris G. 1910   1991    
BORDERS Dorothy L. 01-30-1923   02-16-1992    
BORDERS  John E. 02-22-1921   10-10-2002    
BORDMAN Ruby L. SHOTTS 05-20-1921   01-21-2002    
BOSLEY Mable V. 1893   1942    
BOSLEY J. Garfield 1887   1950    
BOSLEY Lucy DOAN 06-21-1901   12-17-1987    
BOSLEY Ray 06-18-1898   07-02-1983   m. 06-10-1920
BOSLEY  Joyce A. MYERS 12/26/1952   7/20/2008    
BOSWORTH Kathleen COLLINGS 02-08-1915   01-23-1998    
BOUGHTON Pearl Chase 1882   1952    
BOUGHTON Charles A. 1878   1970    
BOUSMAN Daniel S. 09-24-1966   03-23-1989    
BOUSMAN David L. 05-01-1943   08-24-1995    
BOUSMAN Troy E. 10-26-1903   03-03-1990    
BOUSMAN Virginia L. 04-09-1912   03-24-2000    
BOWEN Pauline E. FLOCK 09-30-1914   03-25-2004    
BOWEN  William Keith 02-12-1914   04-26-2004   USN WWII
BOWMAN Leresa H. 10-05-1905   11-11-1992    
BOWMAN Ross H. 08-27-1931   01-04-1981    
BOWMAN Clarence A. 05-23-1900   03-02-1981    
BOYD Eunice E. 1869   1948    
BOYD Elbridge 1865   1958    
BOYD John R. 03-07-1928   08-09-1997    
BOYD Robert F. 1903   1971    
BOYD Mae D. 1911   1991    
BOYD Harold E. 1901   1977    
BOYD Ralph W. 05-27-1883   03-29-1951    
BOYD Ruth J. 05-06-1900   11-01-1966    
BOYD Darlene M. 12-24-1941   09-08-1998    
BOYD Betty R. KENT 9/9/1929   2/8/2009    
BOYLE Burlen P. 08-20-1914   12-07-1976    
BOYLE Emily SAPP 06-01-1915   02-03-1996    
BRADBURN Lila 1888   1958    
BRADBURN Fred 1885   1947    
BRADBURN Woody 1913   1979    
BRADBURN Sherrie L. 1957   1963    
BRADBURN Zeda M. 1916   1987   m. 08-02-1937
BRADBURN Cyril 1905   1977   USNR
BRADBURN Lawrence I. 1913   1993   WWII
BRADBURN Rowena L. 1913   1992    
BRADBURN Opal WOODALL 02-25-1914   10-23-2002    
BRADBURN George W. 1916   1988   WWII
BRADFIELD John E. 1908   1992    
BRADFIELD Thelma PEFLEY 1910   1994    
BRADFIELD Doris NICKLE 1912   1949    
BRADFIELD Albert H. 1871   1941    
BRADFIELD Sallie HIXON  1873   1955    
BRADFIELD Steven D. 12-27-1946   04-14-1997    
BRADFIELD Edward Dale 05-08-1924   01-02-1997    WWII Korea USAF  
BRADFIELD Allen D. 08-07-1926   01-13-1984   WWII
BRADING Glen J. 1897   1971    
BRADING Edna M. 1897   1961    
BRADING Bertha L. 1918   1994    
BRADING Lewis J. 06-02-1907   06-14-1981   m. 01-07-1933
BRADING Odessa M. ROBBINS 12-28-1914   05-21-1998    
BRAGG Richard O. 04-16-1956   07-04-1997    
BRAMBLETT Raymond 12-31-1900   08-31-1984    
BRAMBLETT Theresa E. 09-14-1905   01-06-1982    
BRAMBLETT Nannie 1875   1959    
BRAMBLETT Lawrence 1876   1958    
BRANER Earl T. 1905   1967    
BRANER Fern I. 1902   1983    
BRANSON Charles 1870   1940    
BRANSON Fannie 1878   1956    
BRANSON Lulu 09-28-1889   06-26-1977    
BRANSON Curtis 04-24-1890   03-27-1977    
BRANSON Hazel 1889   1958    
BRANSON Frank 1884   1947    
BRANSON Frank Max 1917   1977    
BRANSON Carda 1881   1976    
BRANSON Mary 1889   1970    
BRANSON Homer 1886   1955    
BRANSON Benjamin H. 1886   1961    
BRANSON Edna L. 1906   1978    
BRANSON Esther Lee 1913   1972    
BRANSON Maurice 1897   1961    
BRANSON Iva Mae 1920   1957    
BRANSON Paul 1917   1978    
BRANSTETTER Lela 1894   1958    
BRANSTETTER Samuel H. 1890   1952    
BRANT John H. 1924   1988   WWII
BRANT Betty M. CLEMONS 05-25-128   03-11-2003    
BRATCHER Diana L. WHITE 09-29-1948   01-02-1994    
BRATCHER Stephanie A. 02-09-1970   02-09-1970    
BRATCHER Helen 10-21-1905   08-29-1988    
BRATCHER Lovid 07-25-1900   06-13-1967    
BRATCHER Marion Grey 10-19-1912   05-31-1990    
BRATCHER Ray Oscar 02-03-1908   08-27-1966    
BRATCHER Joseph Eugene 03-20-1934   04-27-2002    
BRIGHT Dora 09-19-1882   05-06-1952    
BRITTON Lester J. 1903   1957    
BRITTON Linsey A. 07-09-1889   07-14-1956    
BRITTON Helen M. 01-13-1891   08-31-1980    
BRITTON John H. 1936   1988    
BRITTON Opal L. 09-15-1915   07-23-1977    
BRITTON Eugene 03-21-1914           01-02-1973   WWII
BRITTON Phillip R. 01-01-1939   11-30-1986    
BRITTON Lorene J. 1930   1990    
BRITTON Richard A. 03-01-1935   05-12-2000    
BRITTON Dorothy F. 1920   1986    
BRITTON Doris M. 03-06-1928   06-08-1978    
BRITTON Leighton 02-10-1923   02-08-1993    
BRITTON Marjorie L. 1916   1963    
BRITTON Howard P.    1912   1974    
BROADY Shelby B. 02-20-1909   10-10-1991    
BROADY Lola R. 10-03-1910   01-25-1999   m. 02-20-1928
BRODERICK Helen 1884   1968    
BRODERICK Catherine 1893   1974    
BRODERICK Ellen 1854   1943    
BROOKS Charles F. 06-20-1918   12-18-1992    
BROWEN Gordon C. 1900   1972    
BROWER Mariette 1903   1997    
BROWER Bennie 1900   1980   m. 08-16-1919
BROWN Grace LEFEVER 1877   1950    
BROWN Charles 1877   1962    
BROWN Thomas W. 1872   1949    
BROWN Ella 1874   1951    
BROWN Mary F. 1899   1988    
BROWN Carroll 07-12-1925   11-07-2000   Cpl USArmy
BROWN Howard 04-27-1912   01-07-1972   WWII
BROWN L. W. 1862   1954    
BROWN Laura HODGSON 1874   1963    
BROWN Alice 1898   1971    
BROWN James 05-17-1932   12-29-1961   S/Sgt 876 ac wsq A F
BROWN Charles R. 02-05-1914   06-11-1959   WWI
BROWN Marshall 1915   1991    
BROWN Ella 1913   1991    
BROWN Fred M. 1930   1976    
BROWN Christopher 08-15-1979   11-08-1979    
BROWN James H. 1909   1958    
BROWN Velma N. 1924   1943    
BROWN Bertha 1906   1987    
BROWN Hester M. 1894   1944    
BROWN Ralph E.Sr. 1897   1967    
BROWN Anita M. 1915   1979    
BROWN Joseph E. 1911   1975    
BROWN Minnie 1875   1948    
BROWN Davonda R. 12-02-2000   12-02-2000    
BROWN Eulala M. 08-27-1917   05-02-1998    
BROWN Arthur R. 03-04-1907   06-10-1995   m. 08-30-1940
BROWN Ora A. 1893   1964    
BROWN J. Foster 1886   1967    
BROWN Mac K. 11-03-1927   11-17-1992    
BROWN Foster 1886   1967    
BROWN MIchael W. 06-07-1948   03-07-2004    
BROWN Sharon L. MEADOWS 06-09-1951   10-26-2003    
BROWN Geneva S. SEYBOLD 8/23/1920