Parke County, Indiana
Biographies Births Cemeteries Census Churches Deaths Families
History Home Land Links Lookups Maps Marriages
Miscellaneous Military Neighbors Newspapers Obituaries Photos Queries
Schools S O S Tombstones Townships Vitals What's New Wills & Probates
Copyright 2016   James D. VanDerMark   - All Rights Reserved  -  Remember to quote your source. 

Memory Gardens Cemetery

Adams Township - Section 6

Surnames  Q - Z

Surname Given Names

Born

 

Died

  Miscellaneous
             
RAHN John A. 1923   1985    
RAMSAY Frances L. 1914   1993    
RAMSAY Fred C. 1912   1984   WW 11
RANDOLPH Ludy A. COOK 1869   1953    
RANDOLPH Frank B. 1865   1956    
RANEY Bill 1871   1955    
RANEY Wash 1873   1957    
RANEY Miranda 1880   1961    
RANEY Fred A. 1901   1967    
RANEY Rachel E. 1907   1993    
RARDIN Cecil A. 1888   1979    
RARDIN Anna G. 1888   1966    
RARDIN Clyde R. 02-19-1919   08-21-1989   US Army WWII
RATCLIFF Walter E.  04-17-1918   12-xx-1944   WWII
RATCLIFF Maxine E. 1927   1976    
RATCLIFF Lee Ray 1926   1990    
RATCLIFF  J. 1893   1961    
RATCLIFF William 1895   1968    
RATCLIFF Tammy L. 12-29-1958   06-10-1990    
RATCLIFF Ronald R. 04-17-1952   04-25-2006    
RATCLIFF Pamela Sue 04-06-1951   10-16-2004    
REA Leath GLEASON 1905   1978    
REA James Andrew 1904   1954    
RECTOR Timothy 1869   1940    
REDDEN Russell G. 1901   1983    
REEDER Elizabeth 1919   1992    
REEDER Charles E. 1914   1988   m. 09-26-1942
REEDER James K. 12/12/1932   12/23/2007    
REEDY Naomi PAYNTER 1893   1961    
REEDY Alvin 1888   1965   m. 50y
REESER Frank 1890   1962    
REESER Ethel  1909   1950    
REEVES Lillian W. 1863   1960    
REEVES Blanche M 1879   1950    
REEVES Perry W. 1878   1946    
REID Charles M. 08-08-1873   04-12-1956    
REID Cora C. 08-06-1873   07-21-1958    
REID Elsie  A. 01-07-1909   12-30-1983    
REID Orville L. 1905   1979    
REID Reba B. 1907   1988    
REID Morris 1931   1989    
REID Parke 1904   1978    
REID Irene 1903   1987    
REISINGER Marjorie 1917   1956    
REISINGER Joseph W. 03-14-1925   02-26-1979    
REMINGTON Laura 1883   1955    
REMINGTON Ben H. 1882   1955    
RENCY Iva Mae CIDER 1915   1996    
RENCY Earl E. 1908   1971    
REYNOLDS Mildred K. 1909   1980    
REYNOLDS Mark A. 1909   1992   m 04-14-1927
REYNOLDS Gilbert E. 1929   1999    
REYNOLDS Johnnie 06-15-1932   11-01-1952   Korea
REYNOLDS Ervie R. 1887   1963    
REYNOLDS Delitha 1885   1963    
RICH Sylvia M. 1884   1971    
RICH John A. 1877   1955    
RICHARDSON William W. 1878   1948    
RICHARDSON Minona 1877   1961    
RICHARDSON Vada C. 01-17-1915   05-24-1998    
RICHARDSON Fred O. 07-12-1908   07-21-1998    
RICHARDSON Katrina Maria 03-19-1963   10-24-1967    
RICHARDSON James Raymond 10-01-1921   08-20-2004   USArmy AF WWII
RICHEY Kernie 1889   1948    
RICHEY Robert 1874   1949    
RICHEY Sadie DONAHUE 07-03-1919   10-06-2006    
RICHEY Jesse C. 12-25-1917   05-25-2005   USARMY WWII
RICHMOND Carolyn S. DOOLIN 06-26-1940   04-07-2005    
RICKETT Keith 1917   1994    
RICKETTS Gaspord Oral 1913   1974    
RIDDLE Sarah E. 1875   1969    
RIDDLE John A. 1878   1953    
RIDDLE Hazel E. 1903   1947    
RIDDLE Lori D. 05-12-1962   05-12-1962    
RIDDLE Louise 1909   1986    
RIDDLE Lavon 1911   1988    
RIDDLE Robert E. 08-10-1925   06-04-2003    
RIGDON Jewel H. 1904   1985    
RIGDON Roy C. 1888   1963   WWII
RIGDON Nellie Lee 1904   1980    
RIGDON Charles R. 1898   1980   WWII  m 05-31-1924
RIGDON Harold R. 10-08-1960   04-28-1962    
RIGDON Franklin D. 05-27-1934   07-24-1998    
RIGGS Robert Adam 06-10-1911   10-24-1990    
RIGNEY John C. 1897   1970    
RIGNEY Jean L. 1901   1958    
RILEY Mary A. 1911   1996    
RINDALL Kirk Arthur 1958   1962    
RIVERS Mary J. 1897   1971    
RIVERS Borton 01-23-1924   05-11-1992   WWII
RIVERS Leland 1927   1977    
RIVERS Clifford K. 1893   1962    
ROBBINS Eugene D. 03-09-1905   01-13-1954   WWII
ROBERTSON Paul Richard 07-30-1921   12-02-1997    
RODGERS David H. 11-27-1919   01-18-2001   WWII 
RODGERS Pearley E. 1889   1971    
RODGERS Jewell M. 1897   1971    
ROGERS Vera M. 1904   1950    
ROLLINS Jane M 1914   1984    
ROLLINS Charles R. 1914   1977    
ROMIG Audrey J. 04-01-2004   04-01-2004    
ROOKSBERRY Bessie 08-02-1883   07-28-1981    
ROOKSBERRY Claude 10-13-1879   03-13-1976   m12-30-1908
ROONEY Beulah M 1900   1972    
ROONEY Charles 1893   1953   WWI
ROONEY William L. 1918   1990    
ROONEY William L. Jr. 12-05-1943   06-15-2005   USArmy
ROONEY Nancy CUNNINGHAM 08-07-1947   02-21-2003    
ROOT Lillie M. 04-15-1904   06-30-1981    
ROSE Glenn C. 1908   1990    
ROSE Elizabeth  1911   2000    
ROSS Robert L. 1931   1952   A /1C
ROSS Elizabeth F. 1899   1986    
ROSS Joan C. 1937   1972    
ROSS Paul W. 11-04-1963   04-07-1972   s/o Ike&Ethel
ROSS Melody 40y   01-05-2001    
ROVI Martha PONTE 02-22-1904   03-21-2001    
ROVI Charley 11-07-1897   12-03-1986    
ROWE Jesse C. 03-04-1927   06-04-1964   WWII
ROWE Dana B. 1958   1958    
ROWE Maxine D. SHELATO 03-06-1931   02-18-2006   White
ROWE Jimmie 07-14-1936   04-14-2005    
ROWE June RIGDON 12-02-1926   06-19-2004    
ROWE Cole A. 07-13-1921   08-21-2004   cremated
ROWE Inez Dell HAZELBAKER 07-12-1902   07-02-2003    
ROYSE Lila NEWTON 1890   1963    
ROYSE Mamie R. 1890   1948    
ROYSE T. Wess 1890   1966    
ROZHON John E. 09-30-1905   01-16-1981    
ROZHON M Frances PATTON 09-30-1908   03-01-1998    
ROZHON John R. 1952   1969    
ROZHON Richard P. 1928   1987   Lt Col
ROZHON Shirlie M 1930   1998    
RUSH Roy L. 12-23-1912   11-22-1947    
RUSH Ardena L. HODGE 11-05-1916   02-11-2001    
RUSHING John A. 1905   1994    
RUSHING Mary M. MUSSON 07-31-1916   02-09-2001    
RUSK Mary MONTGOMERY 08-01-1919   09-03-2000    
RUSK Clara A. 1881   1963    
RUSK Robert K. 06-18-1926   09-22-2002    
RUTLEDGE William F. 1919   1998    
RUTLEDGE Peter M 1882   1964    
RUTLEDGE Ethel WHITE 1891   1964    
RYAN Vicki Lynn 1973   1973    
RYAN Clovie C. 1923   1980    
RYAN Ralph W. 1913   1991    
RYDER Betrice B. 1896   1980    
RYDER Charles E. 1891   1967    
SADLER Myrtle 1891   1974    
SADLER Lee 1887   1953    
SADLER Leslie D. 1908   1980    
SADLER Eva B. 1920   1992    
SADLER William 1910   1981   WWII
SADLER Mildred Irene McCLAIN 12-17-1929   03-06-1994    
SADLER Howard 1912   1981   WWII
SADLER C.Otis 1917   1984    
SADLER Grace I. SPENCER 09-13-1915   04-28-2005    
SADLER Wilma O. TINDER 10-25-1912   03-19-2002    
SANDERS Thomas 1938   1961    
SANDERS Eva COOK 06-22-1903   03-06-1998    
SANDERS Hubert Branson 09-30-1897   12-12-1972    
SANDERS Jerry W. 02-16-1954   02-18-1998    
SANDERS Clemon 1904   1983    
SANDERS Stanley 01-19-1948   12-19-1996   VET.
SANDERS Eithel WRIGHT 07-13-1910   01-21-2005    
SANFORD Elizabeth A. 1902   1952    
SAPP Susie E. 08-10-1900   09-06-1985    
SAPP Leslie H. 06-23-1898   12-11-1961    
SAPPENFIELD Charles F. 02-10-1876   06-15-1953    
SAPPENFIELD George E. 01-21-1916   02-06-1989    
SAUVE Kathryn M. KAY 06-20-1908   07-06-1983    
SCHEETZ John 1888   1962    
SCHELSKY Phyllis J. 02-06-1942   09-19-1991    
SCHILLING John E. 07-29-1943   03-02-1997    
SCHNEIDER August 1881   1966    
SCHNEIDER Florence 1880   1966    
SCHRADER Wilber Eugene 04-16-1912   10-08-2002    
SCHWIN George  1906   1978   WWII
SCHWIN Dorothe 1919   1973    
SCOTT Walter G. 1890   1981    
SCOTT Clara F. 1895   1948    
SCOTT Carrie WILSON 1900   1989    
SCOTT A. Frank 1894   1950    
SCOTT John Kenneth 01-05-1923   01-03-1957   WWII
SCOTT Mearle 01-20-1908   02-05-1990    
SCOTT Layton 09-07-1905   04-02-1994    
SCOTT Ared E. 1886   1965    
SCOTT Grace ENSOR 1888   1972    
SCOTT Edward L. 1894   1962    
SCOTT Mary E. 1893   1979    
SCOTT Bonnie M. 1895   1986    
SCOTT Victor S. 1897   1977   m. 06-28-1916
SCOTT Steven L. 1942   1982    
SCOTT Edward E. 1915   1983    
SCOTT Dana L. 1919   2000    
SCOTT Wendell L. 1922   1983   WWII
SCOTT Raymond M. 11-24-1924   08-17-1991    
SEAY Thomas W.  1881   1972    
SEAY Ruth 1885   1951    
SEAY Glen E. 06-11-1921   09-30-1998   WWII USAF CBI
SEAY Julia J. 03-30-1922   01-24-1986    
SEAY Mamie M. KIRKHAM 03-21-1899   01-02-1964    
SEELEY Charles W. Sr. 02-22-1927   10-04-1989    
SEIP Harry J. 1894   1970    
SEIP E. Frances 1894   1976    
SEIP Gerald D. 1913   2000    
SEIP Thystle M. 1915   1994    
SELLERS Frances M 12-01-1944   01-23-1998    
SEWARD Marjorie 04-30-1910   11-29-1996    
SEWARD John V. 08-09-1912   09-29-1982    
SEWARD Kevin W. 04-24-1956   06-25-1996    
SEWARD Kerry M. 04-29-1961   01-14-1984    
SEWARD Lewis S. 1878   1960    
SEWARD Della M. 1882   1973    
SEWARD Marion H. 10-01-1919   06-12-1995    
SEWARD Everett 1917   1962    
SEYBOLD Clyde H. 1894   1972    
SEYBOLD Iva 1895   1949    
SEYBOLD Ruth 1896   1991    
SEYBOLD Luther 1896   1948    
SEYBOLD Robert G. 1929   1953    
SEYBOLD Sybil G. 1914   1987    
SEYBOLD William K. 1918   1963    
SHAFER William A. 1918   1987   WWII
SHAFER Clarence F. 1909   1985    
SHAFER Bertha BIRD 1902   1964    
SHAFFER Morris A. 09-13-1929   02-12-1998    
SHAFFER Amy Elizabeth 01-15-1961   03-22-2006    
SHAKE Esther K. 03-07-1910   12-29-1975    
SHAKE Joseph R. 01-16-1910   02-09-1987    
SHALLEY Alice 1883   1949    
SHALLEY Fred 1878   1995    
SHANKLIN Clara 1910   1983    
SHANKLIN Richard 1904   1963    
SHAW Michael A. 03-03-1959   01-27-1994    
SHAW Jessie D. 1895   1966    
SHAW William A. 1888   1956    
SHAY William J. 01-31-1971   11-17-1989    
SHEITON Lloyd K. 1896   1974    
SHEITON Lillian A. 1895   1968    
SHELDEN Carol W. 1941   1971    
SHELTON Mary 1869   1951    
SHELTON Charles 1868   1940    
SHELTON Mary Jo MYERS 12-20-1923   03-07-2001    
SHEPARD Beulah M. 08-19-1925   03-04-1994    
SHERRILL Sarah A. 1866   1943    
SHERRILL John A. 1860   1954   REV
SHERRILL Dallas 1918   1998    
SHERRILL Lewis J. 1914   1995    
SHERRILL Louise C. 1912   1980    
SHERRILL Mary FOSTER 09-10-1910   01-23-2003    
SHOCKLEY O. Clyde 1922   1975   WWII
SHOEMAKER Alta Jane COMPTON 4/24/1924   4/16/2007    
SHOLL Lawrence E. 3/24/1948   8/20/2007    
SHRIGLEY Mary E. 08-15-1869   12-24-1944    
SHULL Jesse 06-24-1895   12-24-1957   Pvt. BTRY C 56ART CAC  WWI
SHULL Kathy S. 09-19-1957   09-19-1957    
SHULL Ethel M. 1894   1997    
SHULL Hugh D. 1893   1968    
SHULL Virginia Alice CAMPBELL 9/3/1933   2/7/2007    
SIEGELIN Alice A . 1913   1983    
SIEGELIN Belford C. 1910   1986   WWII
SIEGELIN William E. 1907   1967    
SIEGLIN Mattie E. CRABTREE 1906   1998    
SILLS Margaret E. 1924   1966    
SILLS Robert J.     1905   1967    
SIMMONS Stella M 1893   1943    
SIMMONS Quincy H. 1885   1963    
SIMPSON Zachary L. 02-23-1998   02-23-1998    
SINCLAIR Felix John 1904   1980    
SINGLETON Grace COBB 09-30-1903   08-08-1983    
SIPES Clyde 02-27-1916   03-18-1993    
SIPES Lillian M. 06-14-1919   02-08-1991    
SKELTON Bessie 1894   1964    
SKELTON Hazel A. 1917   1986    
SKELTON Frank R. 1920   1988    
SKELTON Darrell 10-06-1930   04-08-1977   USN Korea & Vietnam
SKELTON Roy Harold 10-02-1914   04-25-2003    
SMEDLEY Ronald Allen 05-09-1962   07-08-1994   USAF
SMILEY Gloe L. 1882   1965    
SMILEY Henry A. 1882   1955    
SMILEY Martha BURKS 04-26-1882   01-30-1996    
SMILEY Albert Bruce 06-10-1879   06-12-1961    
SMILEY Carl H. 08-06-1912   01-02-1989    
SMILEY Rose Lee 05-24-1919   12-29-1988    
SMILEY Patricia A.  06-09-1938   05-23-1998    
SMILEY Alice Josephine CRAMER 04-11-1911   04-18-2001    
SMILEY Leon Lewis 07-11-1906   07-16-1959    
SMILEY Olive E. WEAVER 02-24-1905   09-07-1994    
SMILEY Homer T. 1901   1980   m.  08-11-1923
SMITH Nancy D. 1941   1988    
SMITH Kenneth D. 08-25-1948   09-01-1948    
SMITH Robert A. 11-10-1922   10-25-1991   USN WWII
SMITH Oressa L 1890   1977    
SMITH Jacob P. 08-20-1888   08-08-1968    
SMITH Robert 1920   1944    
SMITH Hester E. 10-26-1896   11-21-1984    
SMITH Ella 1867   1950    
SMITH Delores Dee 1920   1995    
SMITH Lillian G. 1921   1958    
SMITH Lela E. 1889   1989    
SMITH Richard E. 1886   1959    
SMITH George Dalton 1903   1984    
SMITH Mary Elizabeth 1904   1992    
SMITH Frank L. 1889   1975    
SMITH Edna M 1891   1950    
SMITH Mary E. SAMPSON 1892   1971    
SMITH Carroll Lee 1890   1971    
SMITH Alta N.       1882   1957    
SMITH Charles F. 1880   1969    
SMITH Clotine 1904   1969    
SMITH Myron 1902   1983    
SMITH Bruce T. 01-06-1928   12-10-1994    
SMITH Hazel COX 1899   1987    
SMITH Eugene P. 1890   1964    
SMITH Blanche E. 1893   1981    
SMITH Hazel J. 1899   1952    
SMITH Harry A. 1899   1976    
SMITH Johanna S.         1959   1962    
SMITH Violet Fern 1938   1988    
SMITH Robert M. 06-30-1930   04-14-2001    
SMITH Oma F. 04-05-1897   03-01-1969    
SMITH Manley D. 12-30-1895   05-25-1965    
SMITH Essie L. 1894   1975    
SMITH Fred C. 1894   1966    
SMITH Fred C. Jr. 01-26-1920   01-05-1945   WWII
SMITH infant female 07-11-1951   07-11-1951    
SMITH Howard 1876   1945    
SMITH Cecil I. 07-21-1919   04-03-1994    
SMITH Clarice A. 12-23-1901   04-12-1987    
SMITH Roy C. 10-09-1897   04-11-1985    
SMITH Donald C. 05-11-1923   07-04-1990    
SMITH Charles D. 03-16-1923   01-28-1992   WWII
SMITH Golda G. 12-24-1910   02-xx-1976    
SMITH Clyde W. 08-24-1909   02-28-1997    
SMITH Florence E. 1890   1973    
SMITH Marion E. 1890   1975    
SMITH Dixie COHEN 09-26-1940   07-31-1996    
SMITH Mark M. 01-30-1925   12-08-2003    
SMITH Travis Allen 10/16/1978   1/16/2009    
SMITH  Clyde C. 1888   1982    
SMITH  Betty J. SOUTHARD 09-27-1927   04-24-2001    
SMITH  Robert M. 06-30-1930   04-14-2001    
SNEATH Anna 1912   1975    
SNEATH Donald 1911   1981    
SNEATH Rosetta L. 01-15-1931   01-11-1996    
SNEATS Larry G. 06-29-1938   02-04-1998    
SNIDER Ethel M 1891   1978    
SNIDER Charles N. 1878   1958    
SNODGRASS Omar 1906   1967    
SNODGRASS Frank 1879   1954    
SNODGRASS Ollie E. 1888   1974    
SNODGRASS Rosella M 08-20-1916   01-15-1994    
SNODGRASS Joseph G. 03-23-1915   08-18-1996   m 12-09-1939
SNODGRASS Linda S. 09-21-1960   08-17-1992    
SNODGRASS Ivan W. 08-04-1914   12-17-1986    
SNODGRASS Alice L. 08-10-1916   01-05-1985    
SNODGRASS XX 1900   1965    
SNOOK Wilda E. 01-06-1916   09-28-1988    
SNOWDEN Emma G. 1889   1972    
SNYDER Arlene C. 1919   1981    
SNYDER Warren A. 02-19-1920   01-26-2006    
SOEY Ruth 1897   1969    
SOEY William 1895   1985    
SOEY Katherine L.. 1917   1955    
SOLTERHANN infant 1990   1990    
SOOTS Dollie 1898   1965    
SOUTH Kenneth D. 04-19-1968   09-09-1989    
SOUTHARD James 1895   1955    
SOUTHARD Jennie 1903   1992    
SOUTHARD Paul 1905   1965    
SOUTHARD Ollie B. HOLLIS 07-24-1923   02-08-1996    
SOUTHARD Herschel E. 12-17-1913   12-24-1972    
SOWER Andrew 11-08-1944   10-27-2002    
SOWERS Thomas I. 1898   1945    
SOWERS Charles L. 1919   1983    
SOWERS Mabel COPNER 1879   1975    
SOWERS Clarence L. 1874   1964    
SOWERS Lillian HAUGHEE 12-04-1908   11-14-1944    
SOWERS Glen M. 01-25-1902   02-28-1994    
SOWERS Claudie F. 01-04-1912   05-03-1970    
SOWERS Mary E. 06-10-1914   06-18-1988    
SOWERS Earl 07-21-1935   10-04-1959    
SOWERS Gail Frances 10-16-1968   04-18-2002    
SPARKS Mary C. 1884   1953    
SPARKS James D. 1895   1978    
SPARKS Russell E. 1915   1979    
SPARKS Larry R. 1949   1967    
SPARKS Eva E. 1897   1985    
SPARKS Lloyd E. 09-17-1903   02-24-1988    
SPARKS Harold L. 09-25-1930   03-01-1996    
SPARKS Clarice L. 09-05-1931   04-04-1998    
SPARKS Juanita McCOWN 01-09-1914   10-28-2006    
SPAW Beulah J. 1909   1975    
SPAW Ray D. 1899   1963    
SPELLMAN Bernard A. 05-12-1916   11-30-1996   WWII
SPELLMAN Ruth F. SHAW 05-29-1914   07-31-2005    
SPENCER James H. 10-08-1881   10-31-1960    
SPENCER Flossie R. 06-09-1888   08-14-1974    
SPENCER Gertude 1883   1967    
SPENCER Marion E. 1879   1963    
SPENCER Lewis M 1915   1971   WWII
SPENCER John H. 11-18-1913   10-19-1994    
SPENCER Alberta M. 12-18-1919   06-19-1995    
SPENCER Phoebe 1864   1945    
SPENCER Samuel 1859   1948    
SPENCER Dorothy E. 01-06-1898   06-29-1985    
SPENCER William B. 03-20-1899   06-02-1998    
SPENCER Bertha B. 11-08-1877   02-05-1970    
SPENCER L. David 07-11-1875   12-18-1955    
SPENCER Meryl E. 11-03-1906   06-17-1987    
SPENCER Lenore L. 1907   1991    
SPENCER Herman H. 1906   1997    
SPORKS Rick L. 1956   1956    
SPURR Flora A. 1889   1964    
SPURR Clarence E. 1891   1966    
SPURR Lester 1914   1977    
SPURR Nona May 1915   1969    
SQUIRE Arthur L. 1901   1957    
STAGGS Clarence P. 1896   1962    
STAGGS Elizabeth 1897   1995    
STAGGS Wanda Lou 1937   1981    
STAGGS Alva E. 11-23-1909   08-30-1986    
STAGGS Dolly M. 1888   1971    
STAGGS William H. 1879   1962    
STAGGS Charles T. 1906   1972    
STAGGS Cleata L. 1909   1989    
STAGGS Hasel R. 1906   1984    
STAGGS Ruby L. 1917   1990    
STAGGS Olem 1904   1963    
STAGGS Nina  1918   1988    
STAGGS XX 1938   1975   A 2C USAF
STAGGS Doyne A. 1906   1996    
STAGGS George W. 1903   1995    
STAGGS George Leon 1924   1959    
STALKER Opal M BROWN 05-06-1921   05-30-1994    
STALKER Claude 1884   1948    
STALKER Elvira 1884   1949    
STANLEY Nathan R. 02-25-1913   10-11-1995    
STANLEY Mary THOMPSON 10-05-1915   10-01-2000    
STARKEY Marjorie DAVIES 10-06-1913   06-20-2002    
STEELE Mary M 1874   1949    
STEELE Granville 1865   1951    
STEFFY Everett 08-09-1884   07-05-1952    
STEFFY Lura 10-28-1887   08-14-1976    
STEVENS Jody R. Jr. 09-15-1993   04-08-1994    
STEVENS Victoria M. 1944   1994    
STEVENSON Edna G. 1893   1991    
STEVENSON Albert A. 1873   1958    
STEVENSON Catherine 1863   1946    
STEVENSON Frank E. 1862   1947    
STEVENTON Janet Nettie 10-17-1905   08-10-1975    
STEVENTON Jesse L. 02-01-1898   04-30-1986    
STEWART James L. 1968   1972    
STEWART Dale B. 1924   1975    
STOKES Susan A. 1858   1957    
STOKES Mary F. 1849   1942    
STOKES Emily J.